Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 16, 2013
<
February 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Chicago Edge U11 Select
5 - 5
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Girl
1 - 9
Chicago Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Roadrunners U9 White
8 - 5
Sockers U9 Tiempo
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
RB United
5 - 5
Raiders FC U8 United
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Raiders FC U9 Elite
6 - 0
Joga Bonito SuperSkills Academ
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
United SA U8 Chelsea
8 - 3
Naperville Eagles
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Lakefront Select II
2 - 11
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Boys
3 - 7
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Roadrunners Gold
2 - 7
USA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Raiders FC U8 Select
12 - 0
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sockers U9 Vapor
4 - 2
Berwyn Blazers U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Team Elmhurst U10 Travel
5 - 8
AYSO Extra
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
United SA Elite Black
4 - 4
Raiders FC U9 United
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
United SA Elite White
5 - 2
Roadrunners U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
South Side Fire FC U9B
2 - 7
Roadrunners U9 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
TRSC U10
5 - 1
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Lakefront Select I
4 - 8
Chicago Edge U9 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Sockers U10 Tiempo
3 - 4
Chicago Edge U10 Competitive
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Chicago Edge U11 Competitive
1 - 2
Team Elmhurst U10 Premier Gree
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Roadrunners U10 Black
3 - 0
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Raiders U11 Select
6 - 0
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Chicago Inter
9 - 2
Raiders U11 United
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Sockers U10 Vapor
8 - 4
Roadrunners U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
United SA Elite White
4 - 3
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Roadrunners Black
4 - 6
TRSC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Raiders FC U10 Select
6 - 10
Chicago Edge U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sockers U11 Vapor
5 - 0
South Side Fire FC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
TRSC U13
5 - 0
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Roadrunners U13 Black
5 - 2
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Roadrunners U11 Select
3 - 4
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
Roadrunners U12 Select III
4 - 5
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Chicago Edge U12 Travel
2 - 4
Lakefront Soccer
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
LTSC BU13 Premier Liverpool
1 - 4
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
South Side Fire FC U12B
4 - 5
Chicago Edge U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Darien Swarm
0 - 6
Chicago Edge U12 Competitive
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Raiders U13/14 Select
3 - 4
Chicago Edge U14 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
United SA U13 Elite Black
2 - 3
GOLDEN EAGLES
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Daredevils SC
6 - 6
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
United SA Elite Black
2 - 3
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
TRSC U12
4 - 5
United SA Premier Black South
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Roadrunners Black
4 - 9
LTSC U12 Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Roadrunners U14 Black
5 - 4
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Chicago Blast
3 - 9
Cicero Mayas
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Hinsdale FC
3 - 2
Chicago Edge U13 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Roadrunners U10 Gold
11 - 2
Chicago Edge U10 Travel
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Naperville Eagles Strikers
4 - 1
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Woodridge Storm
2 - 0
LTSC BU14 Select
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9