Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 16, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
RBFC U12
2 - 13
RB United
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01
6 - 1
OPRF 02G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
OPRF 08G
2 - 12
South Side Fire FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Joga Bonito 9 Red
10 - 2
LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005B
E+T Tigres FC 2005
3 - 14
BBFC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland
3 - 0
Wizard FC U16 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005B
South Side Fire FC 2005/2006
0 - 14
OPRF 05B
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Gremio FC 02
4 - 2
LG Celtics Concani 03/04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005B
NH United 2005 Crickmer Thompson
9 - 6
NH United 2005 Crickmer Rose
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls II
8 - 5
Joga Bonito 9 Green
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
LTSC 09 Girls Premier
0 - 8
Chicago Empire FC GU10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls I
4 - 5
Unofficial Knights
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
NH United 2008 Fellows Keane
3 - 2
Dynasty FC U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
E+T ERA FC 2009
2 - 4
FC Eagles United 09
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Wizard FC U11 Magician
9 - 3
Orland Park Sting 2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
LTSC 08 Girls Select
10 - 3
Typhoons 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Chicago Empire FC BU9
11 - 0
LSTC 2010 Boys Travel
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel
11 - 3
South Side Fire FC 2008/2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007/2006
Elmhurst FC U12G
0 - 13
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010
FC Eagles United 11
2 - 4
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
AYSO 300 ETP BU11
2 - 4
OPRF 08B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Chicago Blues 2009
0 - 3
Fury FC 09
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
LTSC 08 Boys Select
6 - 4
MG Knights 08
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Dynasty FC U9
1 - 3
BBFC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
E+T ERA FC B2005
18 - 3
Chicago Inter FC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Joga Bonito GU13/U14
4 - 13
Wizard FC U14 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
BBFC 2009
4 - 3
Black Wolves FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04
5 - 7
NH United High School Satinoff
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
NH UNited 2006 Edwards
1 - 5
Lobos FC 06 Lozano
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys
3 - 9
Team Olympic 2002
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Chicago Fury FC 2005
2 - 16
E+T ERA FC B2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005B
Lobos FC 05 Rodriguez
5 - 3
Fury FC 05
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Fury FC 03 Red
4 - 2
LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Athletic Condors 07
12 - 3
South Side Fire FC 2007/2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Chicago United SC 2005
11 - 1
Deportivo joliet
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
BBFC 2007
1 - 5
E+T Tigres FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005C
Joga Bonito BU14
7 - 1
West Lawn SC 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
Fury FC 06
3 - 2
FC Eagles United 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Bears SA
5 - 0
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
LTSC 07 Boys Select
9 - 1
OPRF 07B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
OPRF 06B
2 - 5
Oak Brook SC - OBSC 2006 Red (U13)
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Fury FC 03 Black
7 - 2
Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Chicago Inter FC U13
3 - 12
Chicago Blues 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
NH United Clarke
1 - 11
LTSC 06 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
OPRF 03 I
9 - 2
AYSO 300 United Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Runners FC 2
1 - 14
Runners FC 1
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Team Olympic 2001
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Chicago Blues 2003
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
LTSC 03 Boys
2 - 10
OPRF 03 II
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9