Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, febrero 16, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select
4 - 5
OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls
5 - 3
Wizard FC GU10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
4 - 3
Bears SA 2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Chicago Empire U11 Girls
6 - 2
LTSC 2009 Select Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
0 - 0
Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Bolingbrook Soccer Club U12 Girls Purple Raiders
3 - 0
Joga Bonito Girls U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls
2 - 14
Ajax FC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10
3 - 0
WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
5 - 3
Fury FC Boys 2007 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls
5 - 2
LTSC 2005 Select Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Orland Park Sting B2010 White
1 - 1
ENSC B2010/11 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys
4 - 5
Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
LTSC 2006 Select Girls
3 - 3
Fury FC Girls 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Fury FC Boys 2008
2 - 8
Bears SA 2008/2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
LTSC 2007 Select Girls
3 - 2
BSC GU14 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Evolution NH B2009 Jackson
9 - 4
RBFC B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
Joga Bonito Girls U16
14 - 1
NAZ F.C. Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Joga Bonito Girls U15
2 - 8
Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
LTSC 2008 Select Girls
7 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys B
Fury FC Boys 2003 Black
6 - 1
AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Elmhurst FC GU15
9 - 1
Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls
0 - 3
Team Olympic 2007 II
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys B
Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium
5 - 2
Team Olympic B2002/2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
LTSC 2011 Select Boys
2 - 1
Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Waterbenders FC Boys
2 - 8
Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys B
Team Olympic B2002/2003
6 - 2
Fury FC Boys 2003 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys
2 - 2
LTSC 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
Joga Bonito Girls U16
3 - 1
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Bangerz FC B2003/2001
7 - 6
Athletico Scorpions Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Spartans Soccer Club BU12
0 - 14
Wizard FC BU12 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Team Olympic 01/02
3 - 0
AT Eagles U18 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls A
Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany
3 - 0
AT Eagles U17 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7