Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
USA 2006 Elite Black
1 - 8
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
ESC FC U9 Red
6 - 5
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
Tesla FC U9
2 - 5
Romeoville SC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
Orland Park Sting 07
3 - 10
Tesla FC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Orland Park Sting 08
2 - 6
West Lawn SC U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Wizard FC U8 Academy
3 - 7
West Lawn SC U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
WY Select U9
9 - 1
BBFC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
SSF ProAcademy U11B
6 - 7
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
ESC FC U10 White
6 - 2
West Lawn SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Team Olympic U12
1 - 3
2005 Berwyn Park FC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Chicago Inter U10
0 - 2
SSF ProAcademy U10B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Team Olympic U12
0 - 8
Chicago Blast U11 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Team Olympic U10
6 - 3
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
2 - 12
Fury FC 04
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
LG CELTICS SILURES
7 - 2
E.P. United U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
3 - 3
Roadrunners SC 2003 Select II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
AU Islanders U16
4 - 9
Yard Sharks U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Roadrunners SC 2003 Select II
3 - 9
Romeoville SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
2 - 8
Chicago Inter U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
LTSC Select B06/07
3 - 9
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Chicago Blast U14 Blue
2 - 4
LTSC Select B03/04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Mt. Greenwood SC 03
10 - 2
USA 03-04 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Romeoville SC U14
5 - 0
Joga Bonito SC GU14 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Romeoville SC U15
6 - 3
Team Olympic U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03B
Team Olympic U14
3 - 0
OPRF Alliance U14 Boys 7G
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11