Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 2, 2013
<
February 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Boys
5 - 1
RB United
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Raiders FC U9 Elite
7 - 1
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Chicago Red Devils
0 - 9
United SA U8 Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
USA Elite White
3 - 4
Sockers U9 Tiempo
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Lakefront Select I
0 - 8
Raiders FC U8 United
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Roadrunners Gold
0 - 10
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Raiders FC U8 Select
10 - 1
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Girl
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Joga Bonito SuperSkills Academ
0 - 4
Roadrunners U9 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Daredevils SC
12 - 6
Naperville Eagles
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Lakefront Select I
1 - 5
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Sockers U10 Tiempo
0 - 5
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Berwyn Blazers U9
7 - 3
South Side Fire FC U9B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
AYSO Extra
4 - 9
TRSC U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Cicero Mayas
4 - 3
Raiders FC U9 United
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Chicago Edge U10 Travel
0 - 6
Roadrunners U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Chicago Blast
5 - 2
Sockers U9 Vapor
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Roadrunners U10 Gold
5 - 1
Team Elmhurst U10 Travel
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Team Elmhurst U10 Premier Gree
5 - 8
Eclipse
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Sockers U10 Vapor
6 - 0
Raiders FC U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
3 - 9
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Chicago Edge U11 Competitive
2 - 3
TRSC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
United SA Elite Black
2 - 9
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
AYSO Extra U11
3 - 8
South Side Fire FC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
GOLDEN EAGLES
10 - 0
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Daredevils SC
8 - 0
Chicago Edge U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Sockers U11 Vapor
4 - 4
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Raiders U13/14 Select
4 - 5
Woodridge Storm
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Chicago Edge U13 Select
3 - 1
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
United SA Elite White
2 - 2
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
Roadrunners U12 Select III
4 - 4
United SA Premier Black South
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Chicago Edge U12 Travel
5 - 7
LTSC U12 Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Hinsdale FC
4 - 2
United SA U13 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
Chicago Edge U12 Select
2 - 1
TRSC U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Chicago Edge U12 Competitive
3 - 2
Roadrunners Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Chicago Inter
2 - 5
LTSC BU14 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Roadrunners U13 Black
2 - 5
LTSC BU13 Premier Liverpool
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Roadrunners U10 White
2 - 10
Roadrunners U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Roadrunners U14 Black
3 - 6
TRSC U13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
South Side Fire FC U12B
3 - 4
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Darien Swarm
3 - 6
Lakefront Soccer
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Chicago Edge U14 Select
1 - 11
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Chicago Edge U9 Premier
2 - 8
Roadrunners U9 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Chicago Blast
5 - 0
Naperville Eagles Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Chicago Edge U10 Competitive
3 - 2
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Chicago Inter
0 - 12
GOLDEN EAGLES
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Chicago Blast
4 - 3
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Lakefront Select II
0 - 0
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9