Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 20, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
U8 Wizard FC Gold
6 - 0
Chicago Blast U8 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Fury FC U9
1 - 3
Thunder FC u9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
RB United U8
6 - 7
USA U8 Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
Roadrunners SC Galaxy BU8
1 - 11
SSF Pro Academy BU8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08A
Eagles Hickory Hills U8
8 - 1
Roadrunners SC Red Bulls BU8
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Berwyn Blazers Orange U8
1 - 5
NSA U9 Griffins
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
U9 Wizard FC Gold
1 - 3
Chicago Blast U9 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
Fury FC U7
0 - 9
USA U8 Liverpool
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09A
Roadrunners SC Sounders BU9
2 - 3
USA U9 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
U9 Wizard FC Magician
2 - 5
Olympiacos U9 Naper
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U08B
USA U8 Liverpool
4 - 1
West Lawn SC U7
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09B
Chicago Inter U9
0 - 2
SSF Pro Academy BU9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Roadrunners SC Earthquakes BU10
1 - 9
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
OPRF Alliance U10
0 - 2
U10 Wizard FC White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Team Elmhurst U10 Boys Premier Green
2 - 4
RB United U9
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
U10 Wizard FC Gold
6 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U10B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10A
Evolution SC U9 Elite
2 - 6
RB United U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
South Side Elite FC U10
1 - 11
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
OPRF Alliance U11
3 - 12
U11 Wizard FC Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Chicago Inter U11
7 - 2
Roadrunners SC Revolution BU11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10B
Synergy 05/06 Boys Navy
3 - 4
Roadrunners SC Timbers BU10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11A
LTSC BU10 Select 05/06
11 - 2
RB United U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Roadrunners SC Whitecaps BU12
2 - 3
LTSC BU12 Premier White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
RB United U12B
7 - 4
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Chicago Blast U12 Select
6 - 4
Chicago Blast U11 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Chicago Edge BU15 Premier
0 - 7
Chicago Blast U15 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Synergy 03/04 Boys Navy
1 - 11
Joga Bonito SC U12B Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
SSF Pro Academy BU12 Inferno
6 - 3
SSF Pro Academy BU11 Inferno
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Fury FC U13
1 - 8
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
Team Olympic U12
11 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U12B Gray
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11B
Chicago Blast U11 Blue
2 - 8
Fury FC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Real Madrid U12
2 - 5
RB United U12A
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12B
USA U12 Elite Black
3 - 4
Golden Eagles U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Fury FC U13
0 - 10
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Blaze
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12A
Evolution SC U12 Elite
9 - 3
Chicago Inter U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Roadrunners SC Impact BU14
5 - 12
Chicago Edge BU13 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Roadrunners SC Union BU13
5 - 5
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13
Chicago Edge BU13 Select
1 - 4
LTSC BU13 Select Blue 02/03
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
South Side Elite FC U14
0 - 10
Blackwolves U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Team Olympic - B Team
1 - 2
Roadrunners SC BU13 Select 2
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
SSF Pro Academy BU13 Inferno
9 - 3
Lombard Firebirds U14 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
Gremio FC U14
4 - 2
Chicago Blast U14 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Select
0 - 6
West Lawn SC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13/U14
LTSC BU14 Select 01/02
3 - 3
Chicago Blast U13 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Team Olympic - A Team
3 - 4
Chicago Blast U14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14
Chicago Edge BU14 Competitive
0 - 4
Chicago Inter U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys B
Marauders FC U16
8 - 8
Olympiacos U15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-High School Boys C
Gremio FC BU15
12 - 1
OPRF Alliance U15
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12