Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys 1 - 3 Orland Park Sting B2011 White Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) R OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys Rescheduled Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 1 - 5 South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A LTSC 2011 Select Boys 2 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011 2 - 5 Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Compass United B2010 0 - 1 Orland Park Sting B2010 White Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 1 - 6 South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Evolution NH B2010 Davies 0 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 3 - 3 Athletic Condors B2007 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys 1 - 3 FC Eagles United B2007 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 8 - 1 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue 7 - 2 Joga Bonito Boys U11 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C FC Eagles United B2009 3 - 4 Athletic Condors B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 9 - 2 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 9 - 4 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Orland Park Sting B2008 3 - 10 Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 FC Eagles United B2010 2 - 4 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 17 - 1 LTSC 2006 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Evolution NH B2008 Fellows 16 - 2 RBFC B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Wizard FC BU11 Gold 3 - 0 Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Wizard FC BU14 Gold 0 - 7 Fury FC Boys 2006 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A LTSC B2008 Select White 2 - 6 Wizard FC BU12 Magician Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls 6 - 4 Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LTSC 2005 Select Boys 1 - 6 Olympiacos Boys 2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 9 - 2 Chicago Edge B2008 Select Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Lightning FC B2009 2 - 7 Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Fury FC Boys 2005 6 - 3 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B LTSC B2008 Select Blue 2 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys 0 - 8 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Athletico Scorpions Boys 6 - 5 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 3 - 5 RBFC B04/03 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France 1 - 14 OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 8 - 10 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 0 - 14 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Waterbenders FC Boys 6 - 7 Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 1 - 13 AT Eagles U18 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Team Olympic B2002/2003 1 - 5 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 2 - 2 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Goon Squad 3 - 12 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 6 - 3 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 7 - 9 Gremio FC Chicago B2004 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Bangerz FC B2003/2001 5 - 4 Roadrunners FC Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 1 - 3 Gremio FC Chicago B2004 Complete Field 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use