Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 23, 2013
<
February 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Champions League Girls U17-19
USA U17 Elite White
4 - 6
U19 Elmhurst 1
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Travel Soccer Champions League Girls U17-19
USA U18 Elite White
8 - 0
Elmhurst FC U19
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Boys
5 - 3
Raiders FC U8 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Lakefront Select II
4 - 0
Joga Bonito SuperSkills Academ
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Chicago Edge U13 Select
2 - 2
Joga Bonito SC Select U11G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Stavaru Soccer Academy U8 Girl
1 - 5
Naperville Eagles
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Roadrunners U9 White
7 - 1
Roadrunners Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
United SA Elite White
2 - 2
South Side Fire FC U13G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
RB United
3 - 12
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
USA Elite White
3 - 1
Raiders FC U9 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U13
Fury
3 - 3
TRSC U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
United SA U8 Chelsea
11 - 0
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09B
Daredevils SC
8 - 3
Sockers U9 Tiempo
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
United SA Elite White
3 - 1
South Side Fire FC U12G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U08
Raiders FC U8 United
5 - 4
Chicago Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Lakefront Select I
3 - 6
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U12
Chicago Edge U12 Premier
5 - 5
Woodridge Storm
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Sockers U10 Tiempo
3 - 5
Roadrunners U10 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Sockers U9 Vapor
2 - 3
Roadrunners U9 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U10
Joga Bonito SC U10G
6 - 1
TRSC U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Team Elmhurst U10 Travel
2 - 4
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
United SA Elite Black
3 - 3
Chicago Edge U9 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Roadrunners Black
9 - 2
TRSC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
United SA Elite White
4 - 2
Chicago Edge U10 Competitive
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
South Side Fire FC U9B
0 - 5
Cicero Mayas
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Girls U14
Lakefront Premier Red
8 - 2
Oak Brook SC U14 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
TRSC U10
6 - 1
Chicago Edge U10 Travel
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Team Elmhurst U10 Premier Gree
8 - 2
Roadrunners Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Raiders FC U10 Select
5 - 4
Roadrunners U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Lakefront Select I
5 - 4
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
GOLDEN EAGLES
8 - 3
Chicago Edge U11 Competitive
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Roadrunners U10 Black
1 - 10
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
South Side Fire FC U11B
2 - 5
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
Raiders U11 United
1 - 6
Eclipse
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
United SA Elite Black
3 - 5
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
9 - 6
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
LTSC BU14 Select
2 - 3
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Naperville Eagles Strikers
5 - 0
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
Raiders U11 Select
4 - 2
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
United SA Elite Black
2 - 3
Chicago Edge U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Lakefront Soccer
3 - 6
Chicago Edge U12 Competitive
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
GOLDEN EAGLES
2 - 3
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
South Side Fire FC U12B
8 - 6
United SA Premier Black South
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Darien Swarm
6 - 9
LTSC U12 Premier
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
United SA Elite Black
2 - 0
Chicago Inter
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
LTSC BU13 Premier Liverpool
7 - 3
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
Chicago Edge U10 Select
0 - 13
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Raiders U13/14 Select
5 - 4
Roadrunners U14 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12A
Roadrunners U12 Select III
5 - 6
TRSC U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U12B
Chicago Edge U12 Travel
6 - 2
Roadrunners Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
Woodridge Storm
9 - 2
Chicago Edge U14 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U09A
Raiders FC U9 United
2 - 4
Berwyn Blazers U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
Hinsdale FC
7 - 1
Roadrunners U13 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10B
Roadrunners U10 Red
3 - 4
AYSO Extra
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U13
United SA U13 Elite Black
3 - 0
Chicago Edge U13 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U14
TRSC U13
6 - 5
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
AYSO Extra U11
5 - 4
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11B
TRSC U11
7 - 1
Darien Swarm
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9