Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 24, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
6 - 1
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Gremio FC U9
3 - 1
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
5 - 2
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
1 - 10
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
3 - 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Tesla FC 2009
5 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
North Berwyn Sports Academy
2 - 3
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
1 - 6
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Chicago Blast U12 Select
10 - 1
Thunder FC 2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
6 - 2
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Berwyn Blazers 2006
2 - 16
LTSC B2006 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Thunder FC 2009
7 - 1
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
2 - 7
Wizard FC U12 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Team Olympic U10
4 - 4
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Wizard FC U11 Academy
15 - 1
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Fury Black 07-08
6 - 8
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Tesla FC 2007
1 - 5
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
5 - 5
LTSC B2007 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
OPRF Alliance 2005B
6 - 8
FC Scorpions U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
The Goats 2007
1 - 9
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
BB FC Manings 2007
3 - 7
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
NH United 2005 Crickmer
5 - 7
Chicago Fury FC 05
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Team Olympic U11
6 - 4
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Tigres Oak Brook 05
2 - 5
Chicago Inter BU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
05 Bolingbrook Raiders Green
4 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U13
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Team Olympic U17
13 - 9
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Roma FC Academy
3 - 3
Tigres Oak Brook 04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Team Olympic U13
7 - 2
LTSC B2005 Select
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Chicago Blast HS 2
3 - 12
Roma FC Academy 2003
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
AYSO 300 Extra
1 - 9
Team Olympic U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Roma FC Academy
3 - 1
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10