Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 25, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
NH United Edwards 2006
7 - 6
OPRF Alliance 2006B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
OPRF Alliance 2007G
7 - 3
Wizard FC U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
05 Bolingbrook Raiders Green
5 - 4
Orland Park Sting FC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
Joga Bonito SC U10
7 - 1
South Side Fire FC 2008G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
1 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2006G
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Wizard FC U15 Gold
4 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Joga Bonito SC U15 Red
9 - 3
Ignite SC u18 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Chicago Inter BU12
1 - 2
Chuck Norris Rage FC U11/U12
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Ignite SC u18 Black
3 - 4
LG Celtics 01 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Blast U13 PA
8 - 1
LTSC B2004 Select
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Joga Bonito SC U15 Red
2 - 0
LG Celtics 01 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
South Side Fire FC 2004G
2 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U14 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
LTSC G2006 Select
0 - 9
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Wizard FC U11 Gold
11 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Blast U14 Select
4 - 3
Thunder FC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
South Side Fire FC 2006B
2 - 8
Team Olympic U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
0 - 3
LTSC G2007 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Chicago Blast U12 Red
8 - 0
Team Olympic U13 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 2
4 - 4
Orland Park Sting FC 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Team Olympic U10
0 - 4
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Tesla FC 2006
5 - 4
Typhoons FC 2006
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
11 - 3
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Team Olympic U14 Red
4 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White
6 - 0
RBFC 2001/2002
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Naz Roadrunners
2 - 6
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Team Olympic U14 White
6 - 3
NH United 2003 Miklos
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
RBFC 2003
5 - 3
LFC B2003-04 Belgium
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
13 - 3
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
3 - 6
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
4 - 2
Fury Red 03
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
10 - 3
AYSO 300 Extra
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Team Olympic U19
5 - 3
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
0 - 3
AT Eagles 2002/2003
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
OPRF Alliance 2002B
5 - 6
Tigres Revolution SC HS
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Gremio FC U18
1 - 0
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Joga Bonito SC U15
4 - 2
Gremio FC U17
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green
3 - 9
LFC B2000-01 Argentina
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
South Side Fire FC 2007B
5 - 8
Gremio FC U11
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 Red
3 - 6
South Side Fire FC 2002G
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
5 - 5
Marauders FC U17 Blue
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Joga Bonito SC U15
8 - 0
South Side Fire FC 2002G
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10