Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 29, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Ajax FC 2011 Boys 7 - 2 Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 4 - 16 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Orland Park Sting B2011 White 8 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A LTSC B2008 Select White 5 - 2 Azzurri FC B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys 2 - 5 Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Orland Park Sting B2008 13 - 1 Azzurri FC B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Orland Park Sting B2010 White 0 - 8 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Orland Eagles Boys 11 - 4 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Ajax FC 2010 Boys 2 - 3 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 1 - 12 AT Eagles Boys 2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Compass United B2010 1 - 1 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 1 - 9 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Evolution NH B2008 Fellows 6 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 South Side Elite 2011 Girls 1 - 11 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Athletic Condors B2007 5 - 3 Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Fury FC Boys 2008 5 - 4 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B RBFC B2007 Blue 1 - 10 Orland Park Sting B2007 White Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 3 - 5 Team Elmhurst BU13 Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Olympiacos Boys 2005 0 - 4 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Wizard FC BU11 Gold 7 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys 2 - 7 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LTSC 2005 Select Boys 0 - 10 ERA FC B2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Lightning FC B2009 4 - 3 Gremio FC Chicago B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Fury FC Boys 2006 3 - 0 Joga Bonito Boys U14 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Fury FC Boys 2007 Red 11 - 5 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A ENSC BU13 White 3 - 7 Bears SA 2008 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Bears SA 2008/2009 4 - 1 OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Ajax FC 2008 Boys 4 - 11 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys 3 - 5 Gremio FC Chicago B2006 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys 7 - 1 AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Fury FC Boys 2009 Black 1 - 10 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Fury FC Boys 2009 Red 5 - 10 Evolution NH B2009 Jackson Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 4 - 5 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Kickstarz Boys 2006 6 - 1 LTSC 2006 Select Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 3 - 1 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Roadrunners FC Boys 2 - 7 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue 6 - 5 Athletic Condors B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 0 - 11 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 5 - 9 Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue 5 - 4 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 6 - 1 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A AT Eagles U18 Boys 10 - 6 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Kickstarz 2003 Boys 2 - 10 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 9 - 3 Fury FC Boys 2004 Black Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Team Olympic B2002/2003 1 - 6 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 4 - 0 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Waterbenders FC Boys 7 - 9 Kickstarz 2003 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B RBFC B04/03 1 - 3 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 5 - 10 LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use