Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 3, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Unofficial Knights
10 - 5
Lisle FC G2003-04 Iceland
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Typhoons 2008
1 - 7
Fury FC 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007/2006
Chicago Blast 2006 Blue
4 - 4
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005B
BBFC 2005
9 - 5
South Side Fire FC 2005/2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007/2006
LTSC 07 Girls Select
9 - 1
Elmhurst FC U12G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Gremio FC 2007
14 - 0
RBFC U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Wizard FC U16 Gold
9 - 5
LG Celtics Trinovantes Black 03-01
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005C
Joga Bonito BU14
2 - 3
LTSC 05 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
LTSC 06 Girls Select
0 - 5
South Side Fire FC 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Chicago Inferno Wheaton 05/06
6 - 4
Lobos FC 05 Lozano
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2004
LTSC 04 Boys Select
2 - 5
Joga Bonito BU15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Joga Bonito GU13/U14
2 - 1
LTSC 05 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2004
Lisle FC B2004 Brazil
1 - 7
Chicago Blast 2004 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2004
AT Eagles 2005/2004
8 - 0
Fury FC 04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005/2004
Joga Bonito GU14/U15
7 - 3
Firebirds SC 04/05
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Deportivo joliet
4 - 11
Chicago United SC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2004
OPRF 04B
3 - 6
Lisle FC B2004-05 Costa Rica
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005/2004
OPRF 05G
6 - 3
Lisle FC G2004 Mexico
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Chicago Blues 2005
8 - 0
Chicago Inter FC U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
AT Eagles U16
1 - 2
Wizard FC GU17 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005/2004
E+T ERA FC G2005
2 - 3
Chicago Blast 2004 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Fury FC 03 Black
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Runners FC 1
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany
0 - 11
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
Joga Bonito 9 Green
2 - 9
AYSO 300 United Girls I
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Fury FC 03 Red
1 - 11
Team Olympic 2002
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Girls A
South Side Fire FC
3 - 4
AT Eagles U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
LG Celtics Trinovantes Green 03-01
3 - 3
Gremio FC 02
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
LTSC 03 Boys
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
OPRF 03 I
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium
0 - 11
NH United High School Satinoff
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
LG Celtics Concani 03/04
11 - 11
AYSO 300 United Girls II
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Yard Sharks 03/04
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Runners FC 2
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
AYSO 300 United Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-High School Girls B
OPRF 02G
1 - 6
Joga Bonito 9 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04
7 - 8
OPRF 03 II
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9