Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 08, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys
1 - 7
South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys
2 - 11
Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Ajax FC 2011 Boys
1 - 0
Gremio FC Chicago B2011
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011
4 - 2
LTSC 2011 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue
2 - 4
Chicago Empire U9 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys
3 - 2
Orland Park Sting B2010 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Gremio FC Chicago B2005
12 - 2
Spartans Soccer Club BU15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
LTSC 2010 Select Boys
10 - 0
Evolution NH B2010 Davies
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Athletic Condors B2007
5 - 2
South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Wizard FC BU12 Magician
8 - 4
Ajax FC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys B
RBFC B04/03
3 - 10
AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Athletico Scorpions Boys
4 - 7
Yard Sharks 02/01
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2008
3 - 6
Orland Park Sting B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys
8 - 1
Orland Park Sting B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
9 - 2
Orland Park Sting B2007 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009
14 - 2
Azzurri FC B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Orland Park Sting B2009
2 - 4
Gremio FC Chicago B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Evolution NH B2007 Clarke
1 - 5
Team Elmhurst BU13 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Athletic Condors B2009
8 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Romeoville Spartans Girls U15
2 - 7
Elmhurst FC GU15
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys
6 - 7
Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Evolution NH B2009 Jackson
4 - 1
Joga Bonito Boys U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Wizard FC BU11 Academy
9 - 5
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select
7 - 6
Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10
2 - 8
FC Eagles United B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Bears SA 2008/2009
4 - 4
Evolution NH B2008 Fellows
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Fury FC Boys 2006
4 - 3
Kickstarz Boys 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys
2 - 5
Fury FC Boys 2007 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
LTSC B2008 Select Blue
1 - 4
Fury FC Boys 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer
5 - 7
Olympiacos Boys 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Goon Squad
5 - 9
Team Olympic 01/02
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica
3 - 10
Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
LTSC 2006 Select Boys
1 - 6
Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
AYSO 300 United Girls U17
2 - 5
NAZ F.C. Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Joga Bonito Boys U14
4 - 5
Wizard FC BU14 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2004 Black
2 - 3
Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
6 - 3
NAZ F.C. Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Fury FC Boys 2005
7 - 6
Aurora Aztecs Boys U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Roadrunners FC 1 Boys
5 - 3
Evolution NH B2004 Swift
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls A
AT Eagles U17 Girls
15 - 2
Kickstarz 2003 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys B
Fury FC Boys 2003 Black
2 - 4
Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Gremio FC Chicago B2004
8 - 3
AYSO 300 United Boys U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls A
Kickstarz 2003 Girls
1 - 11
AYSO 300 United Girls U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
Joga Bonito Girls U16
R
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
Rescheduled
Field 2
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7