Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, febrero 09, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Chicago Empire U11 Girls
9 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls
4 - 1
Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select
3 - 2
LTSC 2009 Select Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
1 - 4
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
Fury FC Girls 2006
2 - 7
OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls
7 - 0
Chicago Empire U9 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
LTSC 2009 Select Girls
3 - 2
Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10
1 - 2
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Ajax FC 2009 Girls
11 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys
11 - 3
RBFC B2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls
2 - 0
Joga Bonito Girls U15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Fury FC Boys 2007 Black
10 - 1
RBFC B2007 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
LTSC 2009 Select Boys
3 - 11
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Bears SA 2008
1 - 4
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Aurora Aztecs Girls U15
3 - 1
LTSC 2005 Select Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Chicago Empire U13 Girls
3 - 3
Team Olympic 2007 II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls
5 - 3
Romeoville Spartans Girls U15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
FC Eagles United B2010
2 - 0
South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Orland Eagles Boys
4 - 3
Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls
7 - 2
Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
Chicago Edge G2003 Select
2 - 6
Unofficial Knights
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls A
Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls
7 - 5
Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
Unofficial Knights
7 - 4
AYSO 300 United Girls U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls A
A.C. NAZ Girls
1 - 6
AT Eagles U17 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Team Olympic 2007 I
4 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7