Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, March 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 LTSC 2010 Premier Girls 1 - 1 Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Ajax FC 2009 Girls 10 - 1 Bolingbrook Soccer Club U12 Girls Purple Raiders Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Fury FC Boys 2007 Black 4 - 4 Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 Wizard FC GU10 Magician 7 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Fury FC Girls 2008 Red 7 - 4 Joga Bonito Girls U12 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B RBFC B04/03 0 - 9 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Chicago Empire U9 Girls 3 - 3 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 South Side Fire FC 2008 Girls 10 - 0 OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys 8 - 2 LTSC B2008 Select Blue Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 ENSC B2010/11 White 5 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 LTSC 2009 Select Girls 3 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 Fury FC Girls 2006 4 - 2 LTSC 2006 Select Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A ENSC B2012 Blue 2 - 0 LTSC 2011 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A RBFC B2007 Black 0 - 10 Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 BSC GU14 Silver 1 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Ajax FC 2010 Girls 6 - 2 Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys 6 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 Team Olympic 2007 I 4 - 1 Chicago Empire U13 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Spartans Soccer Club BU12 0 - 14 Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 LTSC 2008 Select Girls 4 - 8 Team Olympic 2007 II Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Gremio FC Chicago B2008 11 - 0 Spartans Soccer Club BU12 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 LTSC 2007 Select Girls 1 - 1 BSC GU14 Silver Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Wizard FC BU12 Magician 9 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2008 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A LTSC 2009 Select Boys 3 - 5 Wizard FC BU11 Academy Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 6 - 3 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Ajax FC 2011 Boys 1 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C AYSO 300 United Boys U16 2 - 3 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B RBFC B04/03 2 - 11 Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Fury FC Boys 2005 3 - 0 LTSC 2005 Select Boys Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use