Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 11, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
2 - 12
Wizard FC U13 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
OPRF Alliance 2006G
5 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U12
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
4 - 8
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
2 - 6
OPRF Alliance 2006G
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
12 - 2
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Deportivo Juniors SC 08
6 - 4
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
The Goats 08
1 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
7 - 4
OPFC
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
0 - 6
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
LTSC G2008 Select
6 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2007G
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
OPFC
4 - 3
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
3 - 6
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Chicago Blast U12 Select
3 - 0
Berwyn Blazers 2006
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Naz Roadrunners
9 - 13
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
TESC U10 Boys Premier
2 - 4
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Marauders FC U17 Blue
3 - 1
Chicago Blast HS 2
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Team Olympic U10
1 - 5
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Joga Bonito SC U14
4 - 4
South Side Fire FC 2004G
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Yard Sharks Blue
1 - 1
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
LG Celtics Caleti 06
1 - 7
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
2 - 6
Team Olympic U13 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Team Olympic U13
2 - 10
Chicago Fury FC 05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Fury Red 03
6 - 4
NH United 2003 Miklos
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Chicago Inter GU14
3 - 0
Wizard FC U14 Academy
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Atletico Lions 01
11 - 2
LFC B2000-01 Argentina
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
Wizard FC U13 Gold
6 - 4
Team Olympic U13 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Bloomingdale FC U14
3 - 1
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold II
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
BSC Raiders Boys U17
4 - 1
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White
4 - 1
LG Celtics Coriondi
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
RBFC 2003
4 - 4
Team Olympic U14 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Chicago Blast U14 Red
0 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
5 - 4
Team Olympic U17
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
7 - 5
Tigres Revolution SC HS
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
5 - 3
Chicago Blast U11Red
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
6 - 7
Roma FC Academy 2003
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
LTSC B2003 Select
1 - 2
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
San Antonio 2005
4 - 2
Thunder FC 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
0 - 3
Team Olympic U14 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Wizard FC U15 Gold
7 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14 Select
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Team Olympic U16
1 - 8
OPRF Alliance 2002B
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Team Olympic U16
4 - 4
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7