Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 14, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
P
Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011
P
Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003
P
Kickstarz 2003 Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys
P
Gremio FC Chicago B2011
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
RBFC B2009
P
Chicago Empire U11 Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Orland Park Sting B2011 White
P
OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Team Elmhurst BU13 Select
P
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
RBFC B2010
P
FC Eagles United B2010
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Spartans Soccer Club BU15
P
Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys
P
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Orland Park Sting B2009
P
Chicago Lightning FC B2009
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Evolution NH B2010 Davies
P
Orland Park Sting B2010 White
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Orland Park Sting B2007 White
P
OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys
P
OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10
P
South Side Elite 2011 Girls
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Athletic Condors B2007
P
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Evolution NH B2008 Fellows
P
OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Azzurri FC Boys
P
Team Olympic 01/02
Postponed
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Bangerz FC B2003/2001
P
Orland Eagles Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Goon Squad
P
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys
P
Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys
P
Wizard FC BU14 Gold
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005
P
Gremio FC Chicago B2005
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Gremio FC Chicago B2009
P
Wizard FC BU11 Gold
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Gremio FC Chicago B2006
P
Evolution NH B2006 Edwards
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Deportivo Cuamio B2005
3 - 0
Fury FC Boys 2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Azzurri FC B2008
P
Chicago Edge B2008 Select
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
LTSC 2006 Select Boys
P
OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Aurora Aztecs Boys U15
P
ERA FC B2005
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue
P
Wizard FC BU11 Academy
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
P
Fury FC Boys 2006
Postponed
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Roadrunners FC Boys
P
Athletico Scorpions Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red
P
Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys
P
ENSC BU13 White
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Joga Bonito Boys U11
P
Fury FC Boys 2009 Red
Postponed
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Evolution NH B2004 Swift
P
Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
ERA FC B2005
P
Deportivo Cuamio B2005
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys
P
Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue
Postponed
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 04/03
P
AT Eagles U18 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys C
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France
P
Roadrunners FC 2 Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Fury FC Boys 2007 Red
P
RBFC B2007 Blue
Postponed
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 02/01
P
AT Eagles U18 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys B
LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003
P
Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium
Postponed
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2004 Black
P
Roadrunners FC 1 Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys
P
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009
Postponed
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4