Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, March 14, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys P Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011 Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 P Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Postponed Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 P Kickstarz 2003 Boys Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys P Gremio FC Chicago B2011 Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C RBFC B2009 P Chicago Empire U11 Boys Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Orland Park Sting B2011 White P OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Team Elmhurst BU13 Select P Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 RBFC B2010 P FC Eagles United B2010 Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 P Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys P Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Orland Park Sting B2009 P Chicago Lightning FC B2009 Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Evolution NH B2010 Davies P Orland Park Sting B2010 White Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Orland Park Sting B2007 White P OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys Postponed Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys P OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 P South Side Elite 2011 Girls Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Athletic Condors B2007 P Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Postponed Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Evolution NH B2008 Fellows P OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys Postponed Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A Azzurri FC Boys P Team Olympic 01/02 Postponed Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Bangerz FC B2003/2001 P Orland Eagles Boys Postponed Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Goon Squad P Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys P Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys P Wizard FC BU14 Gold Postponed Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 P Gremio FC Chicago B2005 Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Gremio FC Chicago B2009 P Wizard FC BU11 Gold Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2006 P Evolution NH B2006 Edwards Postponed Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 3 - 0 Fury FC Boys 2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Azzurri FC B2008 P Chicago Edge B2008 Select Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 LTSC 2006 Select Boys P OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys Postponed Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 P ERA FC B2005 Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue P Wizard FC BU11 Academy Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 P Fury FC Boys 2006 Postponed Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Roadrunners FC Boys P Athletico Scorpions Boys Postponed Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red P Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys P ENSC BU13 White Postponed Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Joga Bonito Boys U11 P Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Postponed Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Evolution NH B2004 Swift P Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 ERA FC B2005 P Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Postponed Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys P Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue Postponed Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A Yard Sharks 04/03 P AT Eagles U18 Boys Postponed Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France P Roadrunners FC 2 Boys Postponed Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Fury FC Boys 2007 Red P RBFC B2007 Blue Postponed Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Yard Sharks 02/01 P AT Eagles U18 Boys Postponed Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 P Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Postponed Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Fury FC Boys 2004 Black P Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Postponed Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys P Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Postponed Field 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use