Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Runners FC B
0 - 7
Athletico Scorpions
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-High School Boys A
South Side Fire FC
4 - 11
AT Eagles U17
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Team Olympic 2001
3 - 2
AZZURRI FC
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-High School Boys A
Runners FC A
1 - 6
Chicago Blues 2002
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Thunder Futbol Club
3 - 7
Chicago Blues 2003
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
E+T ERA FC B2005
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Chicago Blues 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys B
Gremio FC
0 - 7
Chicago Blast 2003/2002 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
Wizard FC U10 Magician
4 - 9
Chicago Blast 2009 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys A
Yard Sharks 2001
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Chicago Blues 2009
6 - 1
Black Wolves FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04
4 - 4
Fury FC 03 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Gremio FC 2008
3 - 7
NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
E+T ERA FC 2009
1 - 0
Gremio FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Runners FC 2
5 - 3
Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
NH United 2008 Fellows Keane
2 - 5
OPRF 08B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Orland Park Sting 2010
0 - 1
Chicago Blast 2010 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Runners FC 1
3 - 3
AYSO 300 United Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
Fury FC 06
12 - 0
NH United Clarke
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010
FC Eagles United 11
1 - 2
Dynasty FC U8
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
E+T Tigres FC 2008
7 - 2
Orland Park Sting 2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue
2 - 4
LTSC 08 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011/2010
West Lawn SC 2010
1 - 11
South Side Fire FC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Wizard FC U11 Magician
3 - 5
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
South Side Fire FC 2008/2009
13 - 5
Typhoons 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Fury FC 09
1 - 2
Chicago Empire FC BU10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Chicago Blues 2008
9 - 5
LTSC 08 Boys Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Lobos FC 06 Lozano
5 - 4
Addison United Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
BBFC 2010
3 - 2
Dynasty FC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008A
Chicago Empire FC BU11
2 - 12
Chicago Blues 2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Silver
1 - 2
Fury FC 08G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B
FC Eagles United 09
0 - 0
NH United 2009 Jackson
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys
1 - 0
LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Wizard FC U12 Gold
2 - 8
Athletic Condors 07
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
Wizard FC U10 Academy
10 - 2
BBFC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005A
Chicago Inter FC U14
2 - 7
Chicago Inferno Wheaton 05/06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Gremio FC 2007
8 - 2
OPRF 07B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009A
THUNDER S.C.
5 - 0
LTSC 09 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Black Wolves FC 2007
1 - 7
Wizard FC U11 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Dynasty FC U12
5 - 2
RBFC U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005C
Joga Bonito BU14
2 - 0
SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007A
Bears SA
4 - 5
E+T Tigres FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
5 - 5
LTSC 07 Boys Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006B
LTSC 06 Boys Select
1 - 4
Chicago Blast 2006 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
Yard Sharks 03/04
4 - 2
NH United High School Satinoff
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B
Team Olympic U11
2 - 3
SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
OPRF 03 I
8 - 6
OPRF 03 II
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-High School Boys C
LTSC 03 Boys
6 - 9
Fury FC 03 Red
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6