Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 3, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
4 - 1
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
FC Scorpions U13
2 - 5
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
2 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Fury Red 03
1 - 5
Fury Black 03
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Gold
4 - 0
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
13 - 0
Naz Roadrunners
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
4 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Naz Roadrunners
5 - 13
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Tesla FC 2008
6 - 3
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Fury 04-05
2 - 6
Chicago Blast U13 PA
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
TESC U10 Boys Premier
5 - 6
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
NH United 2004 Swift
0 - 10
Joga Bonito SC U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
TESC U10 Boys Select
3 - 12
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
LTSC B2004 Select
1 - 3
Chicago Inter BU14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
The Goats 08
2 - 1
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Team Olympic U12
11 - 3
NH United Edwards 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
3 - 8
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
OPRF Alliance 2006B
5 - 8
Chicago Inter BU12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
LTSC B2006 Select
12 - 4
Tigres Oak Brook 06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 2
4 - 8
Chicago Inter BU12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
LTSC B2008 Select
6 - 3
Gremio FC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Tesla FC 2006
1 - 3
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Chicago Blast U12 Select
14 - 1
Berwyn Blazers 2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Thunder FC 2006
5 - 3
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Chicago Blast U11Red
1 - 1
Tesla FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
8 - 5
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
1 - 15
Wizard FC U11 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
4 - 2
The Goats 2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
BB FC Manings 2007
3 - 9
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
NH United 2005 Crickmer
4 - 0
05 Bolingbrook Raiders Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Wizard FC U13 Gold
2 - 2
Chicago Inter BU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Joga Bonito SC U13
1 - 3
Team Olympic U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Tigres Oak Brook 04
6 - 2
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
LTSC B2005 Select
2 - 4
Orland Park Sting FC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
OPRF Alliance 2005B
5 - 10
Tigres Oak Brook 05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Roma FC Academy
0 - 2
Black Wolves FC U15
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7