Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 4, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
0 - 2
Wizard FC Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
LTSC G2008 Select
9 - 4
Wizard FC U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Tesla FC 2006
4 - 3
South Side Fire FC 2006B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
5 - 9
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
Joga Bonito SC U10
3 - 5
OPRF Alliance 2007G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
South Side Fire FC 2008G
1 - 4
Chicago Blast U10 Silver
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Deportivo Juniors SC 08
8 - 2
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
OPRF Alliance 2005G
3 - 3
Wizard FC U13 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Chicago Blast U11Red
10 - 2
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
OPRF Alliance 2006G
4 - 5
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Roma FC Academy 2002
3 - 3
OPFC
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
4 - 7
LTSC B2008 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Orland Park Sting FC 2006
3 - 10
Team Olympic U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Joga Bonito SC U12
0 - 1
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Joga Bonito SC U14
7 - 3
Chicago Blast U14 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
Chicago Blast U10 Silver
6 - 3
South Side Fire FC 2008G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
OPRF Alliance 2006G
1 - 4
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Naz Roadrunners
0 - 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
South Side Fire FC 2004G
2 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U14 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Chicago Blast U13 Blue
4 - 2
LTSC G2006 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
LTSC G2004 Select
2 - 4
Wizard FC U15 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Team Olympic U13 Red
3 - 4
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Naz Fresh/Soph
0 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2002B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Joga Bonito SC U14 Select
4 - 3
LTSC G2004 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Bloomingdale FC U14
10 - 0
Chicago Inter GU14
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
AT Eagles 2002/2003
10 - 0
RBFC 2001/2002
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
Tigres ERA Celeste 06/05
4 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Wizard FC U14 Academy
2 - 3
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold I
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
AYSO 300 Extra
3 - 6
Tigres Revolution SC HS
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Team Olympic U14 White
4 - 3
Team Olympic U14 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
1 - 2
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold II
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Chicago Blast HS 2
3 - 13
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
LTSC G2005 Select
1 - 7
Team Olympic U13 White
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White
2 - 2
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
LFC B2000-01 Argentina
4 - 5
Marauders FC U17 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
9 - 1
NH United 2003 Miklos
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
6 - 6
Team Olympic U16
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green
1 - 12
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
RBFC 2003
1 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Roma FC Academy 2003
4 - 6
Team Olympic U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
San Antonio 2005
3 - 3
Thunder FC 2005
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Atletico Lions 01
4 - 7
Black Wolves FC 2002
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7