Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Wizard FC Gold U12
4 - 3
ESC FC U11 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Chicago Blast U14 Red
12 - 0
NH United Bu14 Miklos
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03C
Fury FC 03
9 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Romeoville SC U15
16 - 2
Chicago Edge BU15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Wizard FC Magicians U11
7 - 1
USA 2006 Elite Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Joga Bonito SC GU14 Red
7 - 0
NH United Bu14 Miklos
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Chicago Blast U14 Red
4 - 0
LTSC Select Blue B03
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
Yard Sharks U15
0 - 3
Gremio FC Chicago Black U16
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
LP Select U17
7 - 3
Romeoville SC U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Romeoville SC U10
9 - 4
SSF ProAcademy U11B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
OPRF Alliance U11 West
4 - 4
Wizard FC Magician U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Roadrunners SC 1999 Select
5 - 9
Gremio FC Chicago U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Joga Bonito SC U13 Red
7 - 1
Berwyn Blazers FC U13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
SSF ProAcademy U11G
6 - 1
LTSC Select G06/07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Mt. Greenwood SC 04
4 - 2
Chicago Inter U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Romeoville SC U17
0 - 3
Chicago Blast U16/17
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
OPRF Alliance U11 East
4 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
SSF ProAcademy U15B
5 - 10
Gremio FC Chicago Select U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U11/2006
Chicago Blast U11 Silver
1 - 3
Wizard FC Magician U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Joga Bonito SC U12
7 - 5
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Joga Bonito SC U11
4 - 7
USA 06-07 Elite Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
LTSC Select G03/04
3 - 6
Chicago Edge Select U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Romeoville SC U12
4 - 3
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Sockers FC U12
0 - 5
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Chicago Blast U13 Select
0 - 7
Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
BLOOMINGDALE FC U13 GIRLS
7 - 6
Wizard FC U13 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II
6 - 2
LTSC Select Blue 04/05
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
LTSC Select B06/07
6 - 3
Orland Park Sting 06
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
NH United Bu12 Crickmer
10 - 4
TESC U12 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
NH United Gu14 Pegg
0 - 11
Wizard FC Gold U14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
United FC Red Stars 06
9 - 4
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
TESC Black U15
5 - 4
Synergy '02 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U14/2003
OPRF Alliance U14
0 - 10
Joga Bonito SC U14 Grey
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U14 04/03A
Golden Eagles U14
1 - 8
Romeoville SC U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Team Olympic U11
3 - 7
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
OPRF Alliance U12
4 - 3
Team Olympic U12 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
LFC Atletico BU17
3 - 9
MANAYIK FC U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
LG CELTICS CORIONDI I U16
2 - 6
Romeoville SC U15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Chicago Blast U13 Red
2 - 2
SSF ProAcademy U13G
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U13/2004
Chicago Inter U13
2 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U13 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
TESC White U15
2 - 2
Roadrunners SC 2002 Select II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
West Lawn SC U15
1 - 6
SSF ProAcademy U16B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16B
Team Olympic U15
2 - 7
LG CELTICS CORIONDI I U16
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U15/U16A
West Lawn SC U15
2 - 11
Gremio FC Chicago Sky Blue U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer Session 2-Girls U12/2005
Wizard FC U11 Gold
6 - 2
Team Olympic U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8