Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, March 7, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A LTSC 2011 Select Boys 1 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) 0 - 3 Ajax FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A AT Eagles U18 Boys 10 - 2 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 4 - 0 Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Azzurri FC B2008 1 - 5 Chicago Edge B2008 Select Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Orland Park Sting B2011 White 8 - 1 Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 0 - 10 Olympiacos Boys 2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 0 - 2 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Fury FC Boys 2008 3 - 0 RBFC B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Ajax FC 2010 Boys 1 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Orland Park Sting B2008 6 - 0 LTSC B2008 Select White Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Orland Park Sting B2010 White 9 - 1 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Athletic Condors B2007 5 - 3 OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys 7 - 4 Gremio FC Chicago B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls 3 - 1 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 8 - 1 Orland Park Sting B2007 White Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Yard Sharks 02/01 6 - 11 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 South Side Elite 2011 Girls 1 - 8 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 0 - 3 FC Eagles United B2007 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys 4 - 6 South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Wizard FC BU11 Gold 6 - 1 Gremio FC Chicago B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys 6 - 4 Wizard FC BU14 Gold Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C RBFC B2009 5 - 9 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Bears SA 2008 5 - 4 Ajax FC 2007 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Evolution NH B2006 Edwards 1 - 1 Fury FC Boys 2006 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Wizard FC BU12 Magician 4 - 5 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys 2 - 4 Joga Bonito Boys U14 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Fury FC Boys 2009 Black 1 - 3 Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 6 - 5 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A LTSC 2009 Select Boys 4 - 5 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2006 10 - 5 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 5 - 3 LTSC 2005 Select Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys 0 - 3 Chicago Lightning FC B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Evolution NH B2004 Swift 6 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2004 Black Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 3 - 3 Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 2 - 4 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Team Olympic B2002/2003 17 - 2 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Roadrunners FC Boys 3 - 8 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 3 - 9 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 12 - 2 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Athletic Condors B2009 6 - 3 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Gremio FC Chicago B2004 5 - 3 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Bangerz FC B2003/2001 8 - 4 Goon Squad Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys C AYSO 300 United Boys U16 4 - 7 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 5 - 9 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 1 - 16 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 0 - 3 Kickstarz 2003 Boys Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use