Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 7, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
LTSC 2011 Select Boys
1 - 2
Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)
0 - 3
Ajax FC 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
AT Eagles U18 Boys
10 - 2
Azzurri FC Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys
4 - 0
Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Azzurri FC B2008
1 - 5
Chicago Edge B2008 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Orland Park Sting B2011 White
8 - 1
Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Spartans Soccer Club BU15
0 - 10
Olympiacos Boys 2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys
0 - 2
Compass United B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Fury FC Boys 2008
3 - 0
RBFC B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Ajax FC 2010 Boys
1 - 4
South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Orland Park Sting B2008
6 - 0
LTSC B2008 Select White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Orland Park Sting B2010 White
9 - 1
RBFC B2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Athletic Condors B2007
5 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys
7 - 4
Gremio FC Chicago B2008
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls
3 - 1
Chicago Empire U9 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys
8 - 1
Orland Park Sting B2007 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 02/01
6 - 11
Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
South Side Elite 2011 Girls
1 - 8
Chicago Empire U9 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Team Elmhurst BU13 Select
0 - 3
FC Eagles United B2007
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys
4 - 6
South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Wizard FC BU11 Gold
6 - 1
Gremio FC Chicago B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys
6 - 4
Wizard FC BU14 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
RBFC B2009
5 - 9
OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Bears SA 2008
5 - 4
Ajax FC 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Evolution NH B2006 Edwards
1 - 1
Fury FC Boys 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Wizard FC BU12 Magician
4 - 5
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys
2 - 4
Joga Bonito Boys U14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Fury FC Boys 2009 Black
1 - 3
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Deportivo Cuamio B2005
6 - 5
Aurora Aztecs Boys U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
LTSC 2009 Select Boys
4 - 5
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Gremio FC Chicago B2006
10 - 5
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer
5 - 3
LTSC 2005 Select Boys
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys
0 - 3
Chicago Lightning FC B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Evolution NH B2004 Swift
6 - 5
Fury FC Boys 2004 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Evolution NH B2009 Jackson
3 - 3
Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Orland Park Sting B2004/2005
2 - 4
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Team Olympic B2002/2003
17 - 2
LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Roadrunners FC Boys
3 - 8
Yard Sharks 04/03
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Roadrunners FC 2 Boys
3 - 9
Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Fury FC Boys 2003 Black
12 - 2
LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Athletic Condors B2009
6 - 3
Fury FC Boys 2009 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Gremio FC Chicago B2004
5 - 3
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Bangerz FC B2003/2001
8 - 4
Goon Squad
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys C
AYSO 300 United Boys U16
4 - 7
Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys
5 - 9
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
1 - 16
Team Olympic 01/02
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys B
LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003
0 - 3
Kickstarz 2003 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4