Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 8, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls
1 - 12
Ajax FC 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls
5 - 2
Wizard FC GU10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls
2 - 7
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
4 - 7
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Bolingbrook Soccer Club U12 Girls Purple Raiders
1 - 7
South Side Fire FC 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys
0 - 8
Evolution NH B2008 Fellows
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls
1 - 3
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
2 - 11
Ajax FC 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls
2 - 2
Joga Bonito Girls U13
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
FC Eagles United B2010
1 - 4
ENSC B2010/11 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Fury FC Boys 2007 Black
4 - 4
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
ERA FC B2005
8 - 1
LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
ENSC B2012 Blue
3 - 2
Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
LTSC 2007 Select Girls
1 - 7
LTSC 2006 Select Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005
4 - 8
Fury FC Boys 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
RBFC B2007 Black
1 - 16
ENSC BU13 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
RBFC B04/03
1 - 7
Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Chicago Empire U13 Girls
1 - 4
LTSC 2008 Select Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls
5 - 3
Fury FC Girls 2008 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Team Olympic 2007 I
3 - 0
Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina
6 - 6
Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Team Olympic 2007 II
1 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Ajax FC 2008 Boys
3 - 0
Spartans Soccer Club BU12
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys B
Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black
2 - 7
Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
BSC GU14 Silver
1 - 2
Fury FC Girls 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Wizard FC BU11 Academy
9 - 3
Ajax FC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys
8 - 5
Evolution NH B2007 Clarke
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)
0 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4