Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 17, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Dec 17
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
6 - 0
Romeoville SC U8
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Dec 17
Fury FC G08
2 - 4
Wizard FC U8 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Dec 17
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
16 - 1
Wizard FC U8 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Dec 17
BBFC 2008
4 - 1
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Dec 17
WY Select U9
3 - 2
Orland Park Sting 08
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Dec 17
BBFC 2008
4 - 5
WY Select U9
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Dec 17
Mt Greenwood SC 07
3 - 0
West Lawn SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Dec 17
United FC Red Stars 08
6 - 4
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Dec 17
Mt Greenwood SC 07
1 - 2
United FC Red Stars 08
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Dec 17
Wizard FC U10 Academy
7 - 5
Fury FC 06
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Dec 17
Romeoville SC U10
1 - 5
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Dec 17
Chuck Norris Rage FC
5 - 4
United FC Red Stars 06
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Dec 17
Berwyn Blazers F.C. U11
8 - 7
Typhoons FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Dec 17
Wizard FC U10 Academy
7 - 5
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Dec 17
Chuck Norris Rage FC
7 - 5
Berwyn Blazers F.C. U11
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Dec 17
Mt Greenwood SC 05
7 - 2
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Dec 17
Berwyn Park FC 05
6 - 1
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12/U13B
Sat-Dec 17
Mt Greenwood SC 04
8 - 5
Wizard FC U12 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12/U13B
Sat-Dec 17
Romeoville SC U12
6 - 3
EP United U13
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Dec 17
Mt Greenwood SC 05
2 - 4
Berwyn Park FC 05
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12/U13B
Sat-Dec 17
Mt Greenwood SC 04
5 - 6
Romeoville SC U12
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12/U13A
Sat-Dec 17
Berwyn Blazers Boys U12
6 - 5
Fury FC 04
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12/U13A
Sat-Dec 17
Wizard FC U12 Academy
4 - 0
Romeoville SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U14
Sat-Dec 17
Chuck Norris Rage FC
10 - 2
OPRF U14 Boys 7G
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U14
Sat-Dec 17
Romeoville SC U14
5 - 2
OPRF U14 Boys 8G West
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12/U13A
Sat-Dec 17
Berwyn Blazers Boys U12
6 - 5
Wizard FC U12 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U14
Sat-Dec 17
Chuck Norris Rage FC
2 - 1
Romeoville SC U14
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Sat-Dec 17
E.P. United U17
6 - 0
Roadrunners SC Black U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Boys U17/U18
Sat-Dec 17
Roadrunners SC 1999 Select
6 - 4
MANAYIK FC U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular