Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B    (November 2016)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 121110783433440.917
Team Olympic U18 121011612831330.833
Gremio FC Chicago U17 12930603027300.750
LFC Sevilla GU17 12930674327240.750
LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 1264240392010.500
SSF ProAcademy U17 12651543919150.500
LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 12570333515-20.417
OPRF Alliance U17 1229139627-230.167
Roadrunners SC Black U18 12210020676-470.167
LG CELTICS SILURES 12210029576-280.167
E.P. United U17 12110122694-470.083

  Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Nov 6   LG CELTICS SILURES 3 - 5 Roadrunners SC Black U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 3 - 1 OPRF Alliance U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   E.P. United U17 0 - 4 LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 6   LFC Sevilla GU17 9 - 3 E.P. United U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 12   Roadrunners SC Black U18 2 - 7 Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 13   OPRF Alliance U17 2 - 2 E.P. United U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 19   SSF ProAcademy U17 7 - 2 E.P. United U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 20   Gremio FC Chicago U17 4 - 0 LG CELTICS SILURES Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 20   LFC Sevilla GU17 9 - 6 Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 20   LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 1 - 1 Team Olympic U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   SSF ProAcademy U17 3 - 6 Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 4   OPRF Alliance U17 2 - 7 Team Olympic U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 4   LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 0 - 3 Roadrunners SC Black U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 4   Gremio FC Chicago U17 7 - 1 LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 4   LFC Sevilla GU17 4 - 1 LG CELTICS SILURES Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Team Olympic U18 8 - 1 E.P. United U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 11   Gremio FC Chicago U17 9 - 2 LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   E.P. United U17 6 - 0 Roadrunners SC Black U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   SSF ProAcademy U17 11 - 3 OPRF Alliance U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 6 - 3 LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   Gremio FC Chicago U17 3 - 1 LFC Sevilla GU17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 2 - 3 OPRF Alliance U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   LG CELTICS SILURES 2 - 7 Team Olympic U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   SSF ProAcademy U17 4 - 5 Team Olympic U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   LFC Sevilla GU17 7 - 0 LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   LG CELTICS SILURES 4 - 1 OPRF Alliance U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 4 - 3 LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   Gremio FC Chicago U17 8 - 1 Roadrunners SC Black U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   E.P. United U17 0 - 3 LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   E.P. United U17 3 - 9 LFC Sevilla GU17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   OPRF Alliance U17 6 - 2 Roadrunners SC Black U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   SSF ProAcademy U17 5 - 0 LG CELTICS SILURES Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   OPRF Alliance U17 3 - 5 LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 2 - 3 Gremio FC Chicago U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Team Olympic U18 0 - 5 Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   E.P. United U17 0 - 5 Gremio FC Chicago U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Team Olympic U18 5 - 1 Roadrunners SC Black U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 1 - 4 Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   OPRF Alliance U17 6 - 8 LFC Sevilla GU17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   LG CELTICS SILURES 4 - 8 SSF ProAcademy U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 3 - 1 SSF ProAcademy U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Team Olympic U18 10 - 5 LFC Sevilla GU17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Team Olympic U18 3 - 1 LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   LFC Sevilla GU17 5 - 3 OPRF Alliance U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 5 - 3 LG CELTICS SILURES Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Gremio FC Chicago U17 2 - 5 SSF ProAcademy U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Roadrunners SC Black U18 0 - 9 Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 9 - 1 E.P. United U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 9 - 5 Gremio FC Chicago U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   SSF ProAcademy U17 1 - 4 LFC Sevilla GU17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 6 - 1 LG CELTICS SILURES Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Roadrunners SC Black U18 1 - 6 LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   LG CELTICS SILURES 2 - 3 Team Olympic U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Roadrunners SC Black U18 1 - 8 Team Olympic U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 6 - 2 E.P. United U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 6 - 2 LFC Sevilla GU17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Gremio FC Chicago U17 4 - 1 SSF ProAcademy U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   OPRF Alliance U17 4 - 7 Gremio FC Chicago U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 7 - 2 LG CELTICS SILURES Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   LG CELTICS SILURES 7 - 2 E.P. United U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   Gremio FC Chicago U17 3 - 4 Team Olympic U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   LFC Sevilla GU17 4 - 1 Roadrunners SC Black U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   OPRF Alliance U17 5 - 6 Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 6 - 1 LG CELTICS ANCALITES II U18 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   Roadrunners SC Black U18 3 - 5 SSF ProAcademy U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   LG CELTICS ANCALITES I U18 3 - 3 SSF ProAcademy U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 8 - 1 LFC Sevilla GU17 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Feb 26   Team Olympic U18 5 - 1 Gremio FC Chicago U17 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Feb 26   Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18 4 - 2 Team Olympic U18 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 18s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/6/2016
End Date: 3/12/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use