Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 25, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
Sat-Mar 25
WY Select U9
5 - 1
Tesla FC U9
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Sat-Mar 25
USA 08 Elite White
6 - 1
Chicago Blast U9 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
Sat-Mar 25
Romeoville SC U9
1 - 4
BBFC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Sat-Mar 25
West Lawn SC U8/U9
2 - 3
Orland Park Sting 08
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08A
Sat-Mar 25
WY Select U9
3 - 2
BBFC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U09 09/08B
Sat-Mar 25
USA 08 Elite White
3 - 2
Orland Park Sting 08
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
Sat-Mar 25
United FC Red Stars 07
5 - 2
USA 07 Elite White
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
Sat-Mar 25
Chicago Blast U10 Red
2 - 1
Orland Park Sting 07
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi Final
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
Sat-Mar 25
Wizard FC U9 Academy
2 - 1
ESC FC U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07A
Sat-Mar 25
Tesla FC U10
4 - 2
Chicago Blast U10 Red
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07B
Sat-Mar 25
United FC Red Stars 07
17 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 25
Team Olympic U10
3 - 4
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Sat-Mar 25
United FC Red Stars 06
1 - 6
LTSC Select B06/07
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 25
Fury FC 07
3 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Sat-Mar 25
Team Olympic U11
3 - 1
Romeoville SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U10 07C
Sat-Mar 25
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
1 - 7
Fury FC 07
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U11 06
Sat-Mar 25
LTSC Select B06/07
5 - 2
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Sat-Mar 25
Chicago Blast U11 Red
7 - 5
2005 Berwyn Park FC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Sat-Mar 25
Wizard FC Gold U12
2 - 5
Tesla FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Sat-Mar 25
NH United Bu12 Crickmer
7 - 6
ESC FC U10 Red
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi Final
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05A
Sat-Mar 25
Chicago Blast U11 Red
8 - 3
Wizard FC Gold U12
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U12 06/05B
Sat-Mar 25
Romeoville SC U12
6 - 3
NH United Bu12 Crickmer
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Sat-Mar 25
Fury FC 04
6 - 11
Chicago Inter U13
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi A
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04A
Sat-Mar 25
Team Olympic U13
4 - 6
Daredevils SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi Final
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Sat-Mar 25
Mt. Greenwood SC 04
3 - 1
Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04A
Sat-Mar 25
Chicago Blast U12 Select
3 - 4
Daredevils SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Travel Soccer Session 2-Boys U13 05/04B
Sat-Mar 25
Chicago Inter U13
2 - 1
Mt. Greenwood SC 04
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship