Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 12, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Nov 12
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
10 - 0
Wizard FC U8 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Nov 12
Mt. Greenwood SC 09
7 - 3
Romeoville SC U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09B
Sat-Nov 12
Fury FC G08
2 - 4
Wizard FC U8 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 12
Fury FC 07
0 - 3
The Goats U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Nov 12
Orland Park Sting 08
1 - 1
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 12
Mt Greenwood SC 07
3 - 5
Romeoville SC U9
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 12
Romeoville SC U9
0 - 11
United FC Red Stars 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Nov 12
BBFC 2008
9 - 1
Orland Park Sting 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 12
Mt Greenwood SC 07
5 - 3
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12/U13A
Sat-Nov 12
Daredevils Soccer Club
7 - 10
Fury FC 04
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 12
Wizard FC U9 Academy
2 - 4
West Lawn SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Nov 12
Berwyn Blazers FC GU13
9 - 4
West Lawn SC U11/U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10
Sat-Nov 12
Outlanders U10 Arsenal
2 - 3
West Lawn SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Nov 12
Fury FC 06
7 - 8
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U08/U09A
Sat-Nov 12
WY Select U9
7 - 0
West Lawn SC U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Nov 12
Berwyn Blazers F.C. U11
24 - 3
Wizard FC U11 Magicians
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Nov 12
United FC Red Stars 06
3 - 6
Typhoons FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U10/U11
Sat-Nov 12
Romeoville SC U10
5 - 4
Wizard FC U10 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Nov 12
Orland Park Sting 06
5 - 7
Typhoons FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Nov 12
Mt Greenwood SC 05
4 - 1
Berwyn Park FC 05
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U11
Sat-Nov 12
Orland Park Sting 06
3 - 15
Chuck Norris Rage FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Nov 12
Mt Greenwood SC 05
6 - 2
Wizard FC U12 Magicians
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U12
Sat-Nov 12
Outlanders U12 - Juventus
2 - 8
Berwyn Park FC 05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer Session 1-Boys U14
Sat-Nov 12
OPRF U14 Boys 7G
5 - 4
Fury FC 03
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18B
Sat-Nov 12
Roadrunners SC Black U18
2 - 7
Unofficial Knights Soccer Club U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Nov 12
Synergy '99 Girls Select
4 - 6
Ignite S.C. Red U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Nov 12
Chicago Blast U16/17
4 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U17G
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer High School-Girls U17/U18A
Sat-Nov 12
Wizard FC U18
4 - 3
Ignite S.C. Black U18
Complete
Field 2
Regular