Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, January 26, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Ajax FC 2009 Boys 1 - 5 LTSC 2009 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 LTSC 2010 Premier Girls 3 - 2 Wizard FC GU10 Magician Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 LTSC 2009 Select Girls 2 - 4 Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls 2 - 1 Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Azzurri FC Boys 9 - 2 Goon Squad Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 3 - 3 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Spartans Soccer Club BU12 4 - 5 Azzurri FC B2008 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 ENSC B2010/11 White 7 - 3 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls 2 - 4 Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys 2 - 7 ENSC B2012 Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Gremio FC Girls  v  Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 11:15 AM Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select  v  Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 11:30 AM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls  v  LTSC 2005 Select Girls 12:00 PM Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 Team Olympic 2007 II  v  Chicago Empire U13 Girls 12:15 PM Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B OPRF Alliance High School Girls  v  Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 12:45 PM Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03  v  RBFC B04/03 1:00 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls  v  Chicago Empire U11 Girls 1:30 PM Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium  v  Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 1:45 PM Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Edge G2003 Select  v  Unofficial Knights 2:15 PM Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LTSC 2005 Select Boys  v  Deportivo Cuamio B2005 2:30 PM Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Olympiacos Boys 2005  v  LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 3:00 PM Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Roadrunners FC Boys  v  Yard Sharks 02/01 3:15 PM Field 2  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 02/01 18
Travel High School League-Boys B
AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 16
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 18
OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 18
Travel High School League-Girls B
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 24
Joga Bonito Girls U16 24
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Deportivo Cuamio B2005 16
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 15
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 18
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue 12
Wizard FC BU11 Academy 12
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
LTSC 2010 Select Boys 15
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Chicago Empire U9 Boys 15
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 15
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 22
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
LTSC 2008 Select Girls 15
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Chicago Empire U11 Girls 9
LTSC 2009 Select Girls 9
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select 9
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls 12
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Empire U9 Girls 12
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 02/01 71
Travel High School League-Boys B
AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 60
Travel High School League-Boys C
Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 53
Travel High School League-Girls B
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 78
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Deportivo Cuamio B2005 41
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select 37
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 48
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue 31
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 35
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Chicago Empire U9 Boys 18
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Orland Park Sting B2011 White 26
South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 26
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 42
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
LTSC 2008 Select Girls 37
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
LTSC 2009 Select Girls 19
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select 19
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls 21
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 22
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
Travel High School League-Boys A
AT Eagles U18 Boys 9
Travel High School League-Boys B
Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 5
Travel High School League-Boys C
Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 11
Travel High School League-Girls B
Joga Bonito Girls U16 10
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
ERA FC B2005 6
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 8
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue 13
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
FC Eagles United B2010 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
LTSC 2011 Select Boys 6
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 5
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 11
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
LTSC 2008 Select Girls 9
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Chicago Empire U11 Girls 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
LTSC 2010 Premier Girls 5
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Empire U9 Girls 5
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use