Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A
(
January 2013
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Chicago Blast
10
9
1
0
87
11
27
76
0.900
Roadrunners U10 Black
10
8
2
0
54
25
24
29
0.800
Sockers U10 Vapor
10
7
3
0
37
38
21
-1
0.700
Daredevils SC
10
5
4
1
50
33
16
17
0.500
United SA Elite Black
10
5
4
1
65
50
16
15
0.500
Roadrunners U10 White
10
2
8
0
34
71
6
-37
0.200
Chicago Edge U10 Select
10
2
8
0
30
76
6
-46
0.200
Raiders FC U10 Select
10
1
9
0
18
71
3
-53
0.100
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U10A Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 12
Roadrunners U10 White
1 - 3
Chicago Edge U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Sockers U10 Vapor
0 - 2
Roadrunners U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
United SA Elite Black
8 - 2
Raiders FC U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Chicago Edge U10 Select
3 - 9
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Sockers U10 Vapor
2 - 1
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Chicago Blast
9 - 2
Roadrunners U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Raiders FC U10 Select
1 - 4
Roadrunners U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
United SA Elite Black
4 - 7
Roadrunners U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Roadrunners U10 Black
7 - 3
Chicago Edge U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Raiders FC U10 Select
2 - 10
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Chicago Blast
11 - 1
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Sockers U10 Vapor
6 - 0
Raiders FC U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
United SA Elite Black
2 - 9
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Daredevils SC
8 - 0
Chicago Edge U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Roadrunners U10 White
2 - 10
Roadrunners U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Roadrunners U10 White
3 - 9
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Chicago Blast
12 - 1
Raiders FC U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
United SA Elite Black
3 - 10
Roadrunners U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Sockers U10 Vapor
6 - 3
Chicago Edge U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Roadrunners U10 Black
3 - 0
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Sockers U10 Vapor
8 - 4
Roadrunners U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Raiders FC U10 Select
6 - 10
Chicago Edge U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Daredevils SC
6 - 6
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Raiders FC U10 Select
5 - 4
Roadrunners U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Roadrunners U10 Black
1 - 10
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
United SA Elite Black
3 - 5
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Chicago Edge U10 Select
0 - 13
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Roadrunners U10 Black
2 - 3
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Raiders FC U10 Select
0 - 9
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Daredevils SC
0 - 6
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Chicago Edge U10 Select
2 - 6
Roadrunners U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Chicago Edge U10 Select
3 - 10
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners U10 Black
5 - 0
Raiders FC U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Roadrunners U10 White
0 - 10
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Daredevils SC
3 - 4
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Chicago Blast
9 - 2
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Roadrunners U10 White
5 - 11
United SA Elite Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Chicago Edge U10 Select
3 - 10
Roadrunners U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Daredevils SC
3 - 1
Raiders FC U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Chicago Blast
8 - 0
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
Chicago Blast
9 - 0
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Sat-Apr 6
Roadrunners U10 Black
2 - 4
Sockers U10 Vapor
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
Sat-Apr 6
Sockers U10 Vapor
3 - 6
Chicago Blast
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/12/2013
End Date:
4/6/2013
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,295.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: