Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A
(
January 2013
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Raiders U11 Select
10
9
1
0
60
21
27
39
0.900
Roadrunners U11 Select
10
7
3
0
61
27
21
34
0.700
Lakefront Select I
10
6
2
2
48
47
20
1
0.600
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
10
6
3
1
62
53
19
9
0.600
United SA Elite White
10
5
4
1
39
38
16
1
0.500
AYSO Extra U11
10
5
5
0
53
56
15
-3
0.500
Sockers U11 Vapor
10
4
5
1
47
50
13
-3
0.400
South Side Fire FC U11B
10
4
6
0
42
39
12
3
0.400
Chicago Edge U11 Select
10
3
5
2
44
38
11
6
0.300
Daredevils SC
10
1
7
2
51
53
5
-2
0.100
Lakefront Select II
10
0
9
1
12
97
1
-85
0.000
Travel Soccer Session 2 Boys U11A Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 12
United SA Elite White
7 - 3
Sockers U11 Vapor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Chicago Edge U11 Select
6 - 1
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Roadrunners U11 Select
2 - 4
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Lakefront Select II
1 - 15
South Side Fire FC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
South Side Fire FC U11B
3 - 1
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Raiders U11 Select
4 - 2
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
AYSO Extra U11
6 - 8
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
3 - 7
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Roadrunners U11 Select
4 - 1
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Lakefront Select II
0 - 11
Sockers U11 Vapor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Daredevils SC
5 - 7
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Raiders U11 Select
10 - 2
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
3 - 9
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
AYSO Extra U11
3 - 8
South Side Fire FC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Sockers U11 Vapor
4 - 4
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
United SA Elite White
2 - 2
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Lakefront Select II
0 - 0
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Lakefront Select I
8 - 3
Sockers U11 Vapor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
5 - 4
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Raiders U11 Select
5 - 0
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Chicago Edge U11 Select
4 - 7
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Chicago Edge U11 Select
5 - 5
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Raiders U11 Select
6 - 0
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
United SA Elite White
4 - 3
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Sockers U11 Vapor
5 - 0
South Side Fire FC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Roadrunners U11 Select
3 - 4
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Lakefront Select I
5 - 4
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
South Side Fire FC U11B
2 - 5
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
9 - 6
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Raiders U11 Select
4 - 2
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
AYSO Extra U11
5 - 4
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Lakefront Select II
1 - 9
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Lakefront Select I
4 - 13
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Daredevils SC
3 - 5
South Side Fire FC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
AYSO Extra U11
7 - 5
Sockers U11 Vapor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Chicago Edge U11 Select
5 - 7
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Daredevils SC
16 - 0
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
United SA Elite White
5 - 4
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Sockers U11 Vapor
2 - 10
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Lakefront Select I
3 - 0
South Side Fire FC U11B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Sockers U11 Vapor
2 - 7
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
United SA Elite White
1 - 5
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Lakefront Select II
3 - 11
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
7 - 7
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
South Side Fire FC U11B
2 - 5
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Sockers U11 Vapor
4 - 0
Raiders U11 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Roadrunners U11 Select
11 - 0
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Chicago Edge U11 Select
9 - 1
Lakefront Select II
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Daredevils SC
7 - 8
Sockers U11 Vapor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Lakefront Select I
8 - 5
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
South Side Fire FC U11B
4 - 8
Team Elmhurst U10 Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
AYSO Extra U11
5 - 3
Chicago Edge U11 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Roadrunners U11 Select
11 - 2
Daredevils SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
South Side Fire FC U11B
3 - 5
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Daredevils SC
5 - 6
AYSO Extra U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
Raiders U11 Select
3 - 2
United SA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi A
Sat-Apr 6
Roadrunners U11 Select
8 - 3
Lakefront Select I
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Semi B
Sat-Apr 6
Raiders U11 Select
5 - 2
Roadrunners U11 Select
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/12/2013
End Date:
4/6/2013
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,295.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: