Home|Sign In
Adult Soccer Session 6-Wednesday Division B    (July 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Adult Soccer Session 6-Wednesday Division B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Raiders 4400261012161.000
1 Seed 4400331912141.000
Memorium 440034281261.000
Jiminy Kick It 4301311910120.750
Perros Del Mal 43102522930.750
Wu-tang 422038256130.500
Huskies FC 42202921680.500
Borussia Dortmund 42203427670.500
Phoenix F.C 41212825430.250
INTEGRITY FC 412128294-10.250
Hardly Athletic FC 403124341-100.000
Paper Street FC 404023370-140.000
FC Chamberlain Group 404012370-250.000
Prayin For Rain 404015470-320.000

  Adult Soccer Session 6-Wednesday Division B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jul 19   1 Seed 10 - 1 FC Chamberlain Group Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Memorium 8 - 7 Phoenix F.C Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Borussia Dortmund 5 - 8 Huskies FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Perros Del Mal 3 - 7 Raiders Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Hardly Athletic FC 5 - 7 Jiminy Kick It Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Prayin For Rain 4 - 14 Wu-tang Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   INTEGRITY FC 12 - 5 Paper Street FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   INTEGRITY FC 1 - 7 Raiders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Borussia Dortmund 9 - 6 Paper Street FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Hardly Athletic FC 4 - 10 Phoenix F.C Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   FC Chamberlain Group 2 - 9 Jiminy Kick It Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Perros Del Mal 7 - 4 Prayin For Rain Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   1 Seed 7 - 5 Huskies FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Memorium 8 - 7 Wu-tang Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Prayin For Rain 3 - 12 Borussia Dortmund Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Jiminy Kick It 6 - 6 Phoenix F.C Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Wu-tang 11 - 4 FC Chamberlain Group Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Paper Street FC 8 - 9 1 Seed Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   INTEGRITY FC 6 - 8 Memorium Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Hardly Athletic FC 6 - 8 Perros Del Mal Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Huskies FC 2 - 5 Raiders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 16   Jiminy Kick It 9 - 6 Wu-tang Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 16   Perros Del Mal 7 - 5 FC Chamberlain Group Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 16   Phoenix F.C 5 - 7 1 Seed Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 16   Borussia Dortmund 8 - 10 Memorium Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 16   Paper Street FC 4 - 7 Raiders Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 16   Hardly Athletic FC 9 - 9 INTEGRITY FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 16   Prayin For Rain 4 - 14 Huskies FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   FC Chamberlain Group  v  INTEGRITY FC 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   Raiders  v  1 Seed 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   Jiminy Kick It  v  Perros Del Mal 8:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   Paper Street FC  v  Prayin For Rain 8:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   Borussia Dortmund  v  Hardly Athletic FC 9:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   Huskies FC  v  Memorium 9:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   Phoenix F.C  v  Wu-tang 10:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   Paper Street FC  v  Memorium 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   Phoenix F.C  v  Perros Del Mal 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   Jiminy Kick It  v  INTEGRITY FC 8:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   Huskies FC  v  Hardly Athletic FC 8:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   FC Chamberlain Group  v  Borussia Dortmund 9:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   Wu-tang  v  1 Seed 9:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   Raiders  v  Prayin For Rain 10:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Sep 6   Memorium  v  Perros Del Mal 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Sep 6   Wu-tang  v  Hardly Athletic FC 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Sep 6   Huskies FC  v  Paper Street FC 8:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Sep 6   INTEGRITY FC  v  Prayin For Rain 8:50 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Sep 6   FC Chamberlain Group  v  Phoenix F.C 9:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Sep 6   Raiders  v  Borussia Dortmund 9:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Sep 6   1 Seed  v  Jiminy Kick It 10:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Sep 13   1st Place  v  8th Place 8:00 PM Field 2 Postseason-1st Round 
Wed-Sep 13   2nd Place  v  7th Place 8:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-1st Round 
Wed-Sep 13   3rd Place  v  6th Place 8:50 PM Field 2 Postseason-1st Round 
Wed-Sep 13   4th Place  v  5th Place 8:50 PM Field 3 Postseason-1st Round 
Wed-Sep 13   9th Place  v  14th Place 9:40 PM Field 2 Postseason-Consolation 
Wed-Sep 13   10th Place  v  13th Place 9:40 PM Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 
Wed-Sep 13   11th Place  v  12th Place 10:30 PM Field 2 Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Sep 14   High Seed  v  Low Seed 7:30 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Thu-Sep 14   Mid Seed  v  Mid Seed 8:20 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Thu-Sep 14   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 9:20 PM Field 2 Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Adult
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/19/2017
End Date: 9/14/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $695.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use