Home|Sign In
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Chicago Blast HS 2 330038159231.000
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B 321023276-40.667
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18 32102314690.667
Atletico Lions 01 2200129631.000
LFC B2000-01 Argentina 413018253-70.250
Team Olympics U17 110053321.000
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 312013173-40.333
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green 413014293-150.250
Marauders FC U17 Blue 1010140-30.000
Tigres Revolution SC HS 20207110-40.000

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Nov 19   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 2 - 7 LFC B2000-01 Argentina Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green 1 - 9 Chicago Blast HS 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 5 - 6 South Side Fire FC 2001-02B Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green 3 - 12 North Berwyn Sports Academy U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LFC B2000-01 Argentina 4 - 12 Chicago Blast HS 2 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 6 - 4 Tigres Revolution SC HS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   South Side Fire FC 2001-02B 10 - 17 Chicago Blast HS 2 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   LFC B2000-01 Argentina 4 - 6 North Berwyn Sports Academy U18 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Atletico Lions 01 7 - 6 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   South Side Fire FC 2001-02B 7 - 5 North Berwyn Sports Academy U18 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Tigres Revolution SC HS 3 - 5 Team Olympics U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   LFC B2000-01 Argentina 3 - 5 Atletico Lions 01 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Marauders FC U17 Blue 1 - 4 LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Tigres Revolution SC HS  v  South Side Fire FC 2001-02B 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   North Berwyn Sports Academy U18  v  Atletico Lions 01 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Team Olympics U17  v  LFC B2000-01 Argentina 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green  v  BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Chicago Blast HS 2  v  Marauders FC U17 Blue 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Marauders FC U17 Blue  v  Atletico Lions 01 9:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Marauders FC U17 Blue  v  Tigres Revolution SC HS 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   LFC B2000-01 Argentina  v  BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   North Berwyn Sports Academy U18  v  Tigres Revolution SC HS 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Team Olympics U17  v  Chicago Blast HS 2 8:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green  v  South Side Fire FC 2001-02B 8:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Atletico Lions 01  v  Marauders FC U17 Blue 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White  v  Marauders FC U17 Blue 7:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Atletico Lions 01  v  Tigres Revolution SC HS 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   LFC B2000-01 Argentina  v  South Side Fire FC 2001-02B 9:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   North Berwyn Sports Academy U18  v  Team Olympics U17 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Tigres Revolution SC HS  v  North Berwyn Sports Academy U18 5:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Chicago Blast HS 2  v  Team Olympics U17 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Atletico Lions 01  v  Team Olympics U17 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   South Side Fire FC 2001-02B  v  Atletico Lions 01 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Tigres Revolution SC HS  v  LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green 9:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Chicago Blast HS 2  v  North Berwyn Sports Academy U18 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Marauders FC U17 Blue  v  LFC B2000-01 Argentina 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Team Olympics U17  v  BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 7:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   South Side Fire FC 2001-02B  v  LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Tigres Revolution SC HS  v  LFC B2000-01 Argentina 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   North Berwyn Sports Academy U18  v  BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 12:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Chicago Blast HS 2  v  Atletico Lions 01 2:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   South Side Fire FC 2001-02B  v  Marauders FC U17 Blue 5:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Team Olympics U17  v  LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green 6:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Chicago Blast HS 2  v  Tigres Revolution SC HS 7:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Atletico Lions 01  v  BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Team Olympics U17  v  South Side Fire FC 2001-02B 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green  v  LFC B2000-01 Argentina 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   North Berwyn Sports Academy U18  v  Marauders FC U17 Blue 7:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Chicago Blast HS 2  v  South Side Fire FC 2001-02B 4:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   LFC B2000-01 Argentina  v  Marauders FC U17 Blue 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green  v  North Berwyn Sports Academy U18 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Tigres Revolution SC HS  v  Team Olympics U17 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Atletico Lions 01  v  BSC Raiders Boys U17 White 7:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Marauders FC U17 Blue  v  Chicago Blast HS 2 12:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Atletico Lions 01  v  LFC B2000-01 Argentina 3:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White  v  LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   North Berwyn Sports Academy U18  v  Team Olympics U17 4:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   South Side Fire FC 2001-02B  v  Tigres Revolution SC HS 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   BSC Raiders Boys U17 White  v  Chicago Blast HS 2 7:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Marauders FC U17 Blue  v  Team Olympics U17 8:15 PM Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/19/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use