Home|Sign In
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Joga Bonito SC U15 121101892334660.917
Team Olympic U17 Red 12912693529340.750
South Side Fire FC 2002G 12921883628520.750
Gremio FC U17 1283140372530.667
AYSO 300 Extra U17 1265149471920.500
Team Olympic U17 White 12543584318150.417
AYSO 300 Extra U16 12372475711-100.250
LFC G2002-03 Japan 1227337649-270.167
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 1229130707-400.167
OPRF Alliance 2002G 12210032716-390.167
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 12110127834-560.083

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 18   Gremio FC U17 5 - 4 AYSO 300 Extra U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   AYSO 300 Extra U17 5 - 6 LFC G2002-03 Japan Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Joga Bonito SC U15 9 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 0 - 6 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   AYSO 300 Extra U16 6 - 2 LFC G2002-03 Japan Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Team Olympic U17 Red 2 - 2 Team Olympic U17 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LFC G2002-03 Japan 4 - 8 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   South Side Fire FC 2002G 5 - 9 Joga Bonito SC U15 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 5 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   AYSO 300 Extra U17 1 - 2 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 4 - 9 AYSO 300 Extra U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Joga Bonito SC U15 8 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   AYSO 300 Extra U16 6 - 9 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   OPRF Alliance 2002G 0 - 7 AYSO 300 Extra U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Team Olympic U17 White 5 - 5 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Team Olympic U17 Red 5 - 2 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   South Side Fire FC 2002G 8 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Team Olympic U17 Red 8 - 6 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   OPRF Alliance 2002G 5 - 7 Team Olympic U17 White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   AYSO 300 Extra U17 0 - 6 Joga Bonito SC U15 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   LFC G2002-03 Japan 3 - 0 OPRF Alliance 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Gremio FC U17 4 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 3 - 6 Team Olympic U17 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Team Olympic U17 White 8 - 3 AYSO 300 Extra U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Gremio FC U17 0 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   AYSO 300 Extra U16 4 - 5 OPRF Alliance 2002G Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   AYSO 300 Extra U17 5 - 4 Team Olympic U17 White Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 0 - 8 Team Olympic U17 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 3 - 1 LFC G2002-03 Japan Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 2 - 3 AYSO 300 Extra U16 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   South Side Fire FC 2002G 13 - 0 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   OPRF Alliance 2002G 2 - 7 Joga Bonito SC U15 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 2 - 5 AYSO 300 Extra U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Team Olympic U17 White 5 - 0 LFC G2002-03 Japan Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Gremio FC U17 6 - 5 Team Olympic U17 White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Joga Bonito SC U15 5 - 3 Team Olympic U17 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   AYSO 300 Extra U17 3 - 2 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   AYSO 300 Extra U16 1 - 5 Joga Bonito SC U15 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Gremio FC U17 4 - 3 OPRF Alliance 2002G Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   LFC G2002-03 Japan 2 - 5 Team Olympic U17 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   South Side Fire FC 2002G 7 - 4 Team Olympic U17 White Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   AYSO 300 Extra U16 3 - 3 AYSO 300 Extra U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Joga Bonito SC U15 7 - 0 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 3 - 3 LFC G2002-03 Japan Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   OPRF Alliance 2002G 6 - 3 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Team Olympic U17 White 11 - 2 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Team Olympic U17 Red 3 - 3 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 2 - 12 Joga Bonito SC U15 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   South Side Fire FC 2002G 8 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Team Olympic U17 White 4 - 0 OPRF Alliance 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   LFC G2002-03 Japan 2 - 7 AYSO 300 Extra U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   AYSO 300 Extra U16 2 - 3 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   LFC G2002-03 Japan 6 - 6 AYSO 300 Extra U16 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Joga Bonito SC U15 2 - 2 Team Olympic U17 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   AYSO 300 Extra U17 6 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Gremio FC U17 5 - 2 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   OPRF Alliance 2002G 3 - 7 Team Olympic U17 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team Olympic U17 White 1 - 6 Joga Bonito SC U15 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   South Side Fire FC 2002G 8 - 1 AYSO 300 Extra U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team Olympic U17 Red 9 - 3 OPRF Alliance 2002G Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LFC G2002-03 Japan 3 - 3 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   OPRF Alliance 2002G 1 - 11 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Team Olympic U17 Red 5 - 0 AYSO 300 Extra U16 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Joga Bonito SC U15 13 - 5 LFC G2002-03 Japan Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Team Olympic U17 Red 8 - 6 AYSO 300 Extra U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 6 - 2 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Joga Bonito SC U15 4 - 2 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Feb 25   Team Olympic U17 Red 3 - 6 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Feb 25   Joga Bonito SC U15 8 - 0 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/18/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use