Home|Sign In
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Joga Bonito SC U15 440032712251.000
Gremio FC U17 541019111280.800
South Side Fire FC 2002G 431030209100.750
Team Olympic U17 Red 32011510750.667
AYSO 300 Extra U16 42202520650.500
LFC G2002-03 Japan 422015196-40.500
Team Olympic U17 White 31021412520.333
AYSO 300 Extra U17 413013143-10.250
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 514014323-180.200
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 403110291-190.000
OPRF Alliance 2002G 40409220-130.000

  High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 18   Gremio FC U17 5 - 4 AYSO 300 Extra U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   AYSO 300 Extra U17 5 - 6 LFC G2002-03 Japan Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Joga Bonito SC U15 9 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 0 - 6 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   AYSO 300 Extra U16 6 - 2 LFC G2002-03 Japan Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Team Olympic U17 Red 2 - 2 Team Olympic U17 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LFC G2002-03 Japan 4 - 8 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   South Side Fire FC 2002G 5 - 9 Joga Bonito SC U15 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 5 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   AYSO 300 Extra U17 1 - 2 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 4 - 9 AYSO 300 Extra U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Joga Bonito SC U15 8 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   AYSO 300 Extra U16 6 - 9 South Side Fire FC 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   OPRF Alliance 2002G 0 - 7 AYSO 300 Extra U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Team Olympic U17 White 5 - 5 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Team Olympic U17 Red 5 - 2 Gremio FC U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 15   South Side Fire FC 2002G 8 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Team Olympic U17 Red 8 - 6 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   OPRF Alliance 2002G 5 - 7 Team Olympic U17 White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   AYSO 300 Extra U17 0 - 6 Joga Bonito SC U15 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   LFC G2002-03 Japan 3 - 0 OPRF Alliance 2002G Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Gremio FC U17 4 - 1 LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green  v  Team Olympic U17 Red 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Team Olympic U17 White  v  AYSO 300 Extra U16 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Gremio FC U17  v  South Side Fire FC 2002G 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   AYSO 300 Extra U16  v  OPRF Alliance 2002G 2:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   AYSO 300 Extra U17  v  Team Olympic U17 White 5:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black  v  Team Olympic U17 Red 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green  v  LFC G2002-03 Japan 7:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 12   Team Olympic U17 White  v  LFC G2002-03 Japan 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black  v  AYSO 300 Extra U16 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   South Side Fire FC 2002G  v  LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 8:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   OPRF Alliance 2002G  v  Joga Bonito SC U15 9:15 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Team Olympic U17 Red  v  AYSO 300 Extra U17 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Gremio FC U17  v  Team Olympic U17 White 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Joga Bonito SC U15  v  Team Olympic U17 Red 9:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   AYSO 300 Extra U17  v  LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   AYSO 300 Extra U16  v  Joga Bonito SC U15 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Gremio FC U17  v  OPRF Alliance 2002G 1:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   LFC G2002-03 Japan  v  Team Olympic U17 Red 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   South Side Fire FC 2002G  v  Team Olympic U17 White 4:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   AYSO 300 Extra U16  v  AYSO 300 Extra U17 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Joga Bonito SC U15  v  Gremio FC U17 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black  v  LFC G2002-03 Japan 12:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   OPRF Alliance 2002G  v  LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 1:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Team Olympic U17 White  v  LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Team Olympic U17 Red  v  South Side Fire FC 2002G 4:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green  v  Joga Bonito SC U15 7:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   South Side Fire FC 2002G  v  LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Team Olympic U17 White  v  OPRF Alliance 2002G 8:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   LFC G2002-03 Japan  v  AYSO 300 Extra U17 3:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   AYSO 300 Extra U16  v  Gremio FC U17 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   LFC G2002-03 Japan  v  AYSO 300 Extra U16 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Joga Bonito SC U15  v  Team Olympic U17 White 2:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   AYSO 300 Extra U17  v  South Side Fire FC 2002G 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Gremio FC U17  v  LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 3:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   OPRF Alliance 2002G  v  Team Olympic U17 Red 4:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team Olympic U17 White  v  Joga Bonito SC U15 2:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   South Side Fire FC 2002G  v  AYSO 300 Extra U17 8:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Team Olympic U17 Red  v  OPRF Alliance 2002G 9:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LFC G2002-03 Japan  v  Gremio FC U17 4:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   OPRF Alliance 2002G  v  South Side Fire FC 2002G 5:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Team Olympic U17 Red  v  AYSO 300 Extra U16 5:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Joga Bonito SC U15  v  LFC G2002-03 Japan 6:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green  v  AYSO 300 Extra U17 6:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black  v  LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green 8:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   1st Place  v  4th Place 6:45 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Feb 25   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 7:30 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Feb 25   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 8:15 PM Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/18/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use