Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
LTSC 07 Boys Select 440029912201.000
South Side Fire FC 2007/2008 5410271412130.800
Gremio FC 2007 5410341712170.800
Wizard FC U12 Gold 532031159160.600
Athletic Condors 07 421143167270.500
OPRF 07B 42202321620.500
Team Olympic U12 21011811470.500
Dynasty FC U12 41308323-240.250
RB United 403117241-70.000
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue 504112381-260.000
RBFC U12 40403480-450.000

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2007B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 1   Gremio FC 2007 7 - 3 Athletic Condors 07 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Chicago Blast 2007 Blue 3 - 4 Dynasty FC U12 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   RBFC U12 0 - 10 Wizard FC U12 Gold Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Wizard FC U12 Gold 2 - 5 LTSC 07 Boys Select Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Athletic Condors 07 18 - 2 Dynasty FC U12 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   LTSC 07 Boys Select 7 - 4 RB United Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   South Side Fire FC 2007/2008 6 - 1 Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   RB United 4 - 7 Gremio FC 2007 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   OPRF 07B 11 - 2 RBFC U12 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Gremio FC 2007 5 - 4 Wizard FC U12 Gold Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Dynasty FC U12 0 - 3 South Side Fire FC 2007/2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   RBFC U12 0 - 11 South Side Fire FC 2007/2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   LTSC 07 Boys Select 8 - 2 Dynasty FC U12 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Chicago Blast 2007 Blue 0 - 11 Gremio FC 2007 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   RB United 3 - 4 OPRF 07B Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Wizard FC U12 Gold 4 - 3 OPRF 07B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Team Olympic U12 6 - 6 Athletic Condors 07 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   South Side Fire FC 2007/2008 1 - 9 LTSC 07 Boys Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Dynasty FC U12 P Gremio FC 2007 Postponed Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   RB United 6 - 6 Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   OPRF 07B 5 - 12 Team Olympic U12 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Chicago Blast 2007 Blue 2 - 11 Wizard FC U12 Gold Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Athletic Condors 07 16 - 1 RBFC U12 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Gremio FC 2007 4 - 6 South Side Fire FC 2007/2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Dynasty FC U12  v  RB United 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Wizard FC U12 Gold  v  Dynasty FC U12 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Team Olympic U12  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   RBFC U12  v  LTSC 07 Boys Select 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   OPRF 07B  v  Athletic Condors 07 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   South Side Fire FC 2007/2008  v  RB United 7:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Dynasty FC U12  v  Team Olympic U12 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Chicago Blast 2007 Blue  v  OPRF 07B 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   South Side Fire FC 2007/2008  v  Wizard FC U12 Gold 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Gremio FC 2007  v  RBFC U12 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Wizard FC U12 Gold  v  RB United 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   LTSC 07 Boys Select  v  Gremio FC 2007 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Athletic Condors 07  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   OPRF 07B  v  Dynasty FC U12 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   South Side Fire FC 2007/2008  v  Team Olympic U12 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   RBFC U12  v  RB United 7:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Athletic Condors 07  v  South Side Fire FC 2007/2008 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   LTSC 07 Boys Select  v  OPRF 07B 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   LTSC 07 Boys Select  v  RB United 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   OPRF 07B  v  RBFC U12 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   RB United  v  Team Olympic U12 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Wizard FC U12 Gold  v  Athletic Condors 07 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Gremio FC 2007  v  OPRF 07B 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Dynasty FC U12  v  RBFC U12 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Chicago Blast 2007 Blue  v  LTSC 07 Boys Select 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Athletic Condors 07  v  OPRF 07B 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Athletic Condors 07  v  RB United 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Team Olympic U12  v  Wizard FC U12 Gold 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   OPRF 07B  v  South Side Fire FC 2007/2008 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   RBFC U12  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   RB United  v  Athletic Condors 07 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Team Olympic U12  v  Gremio FC 2007 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Athletic Condors 07  v  LTSC 07 Boys Select 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   1st Place  v  4th Place 11:00 AM Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 17   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 11:15 AM Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 17   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 12:00 PM Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2018
End Date: 3/17/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use