Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Gremio FC 2009 550023315201.000
Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 440020612141.000
LTSC 09 Boys Premier 53201879110.600
Orland Park Sting 2009 522128157130.400
FC Eagles United 09 5221109710.400
Wizard FC U10 Magician 51131514610.200
Dynasty FC U10 52309146-50.400
E+T ERA FC 2009 412110164-60.250
Team Olympic U10 3120893-10.333
NH United 2009 Jackson 20202240-220.000
RBFC U10 50504300-260.000

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 1   Orland Park Sting 2009 3 - 3 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   E+T ERA FC 2009 1 - 5 LTSC 09 Boys Premier Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Gremio FC 2009 4 - 0 Dynasty FC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   FC Eagles United 09 0 - 3 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   RBFC U10 2 - 6 E+T ERA FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Wizard FC U10 Magician 0 - 5 Gremio FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Dynasty FC U10 2 - 1 FC Eagles United 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Team Olympic U10 3 - 1 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Gremio FC 2009 4 - 2 Team Olympic U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   NH United 2009 Jackson 0 - 16 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   FC Eagles United 09 1 - 1 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Dynasty FC U10 1 - 6 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   LTSC 09 Boys Premier 6 - 0 RBFC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Orland Park Sting 2009 6 - 2 RBFC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Gremio FC 2009 2 - 1 LTSC 09 Boys Premier Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   RBFC U10 0 - 8 Gremio FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Dynasty FC U10 6 - 0 E+T ERA FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Wizard FC U10 Magician 8 - 2 NH United 2009 Jackson Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   LTSC 09 Boys Premier 3 - 4 FC Eagles United 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Team Olympic U10 3 - 4 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   LTSC 09 Boys Premier 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Dynasty FC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   E+T ERA FC 2009 3 - 3 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 7 - 2 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   FC Eagles United 09 4 - 0 RBFC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   NH United 2009 Jackson  v  Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Orland Park Sting 2009  v  Gremio FC 2009 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Team Olympic U10  v  E+T ERA FC 2009 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Wizard FC U10 Magician  v  LTSC 09 Boys Premier 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   RBFC U10  v  Dynasty FC U10 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   E+T ERA FC 2009  v  NH United 2009 Jackson 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue  v  Gremio FC 2009 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   FC Eagles United 09  v  Orland Park Sting 2009 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   RBFC U10  v  Wizard FC U10 Magician 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   LTSC 09 Boys Premier  v  Team Olympic U10 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Orland Park Sting 2009  v  Dynasty FC U10 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue  v  E+T ERA FC 2009 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   NH United 2009 Jackson  v  LTSC 09 Boys Premier 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   RBFC U10  v  Team Olympic U10 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Gremio FC 2009  v  FC Eagles United 09 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   E+T ERA FC 2009  v  FC Eagles United 09 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue  v  RBFC U10 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Orland Park Sting 2009  v  E+T ERA FC 2009 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Team Olympic U10  v  FC Eagles United 09 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Gremio FC 2009  v  NH United 2009 Jackson 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Wizard FC U10 Magician  v  Dynasty FC U10 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Wizard FC U10 Magician  v  Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   E+T ERA FC 2009  v  Gremio FC 2009 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   FC Eagles United 09  v  NH United 2009 Jackson 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   NH United 2009 Jackson  v  RBFC U10 10:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue  v  LTSC 09 Boys Premier 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Team Olympic U10  v  Wizard FC U10 Magician 12:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   LTSC 09 Boys Premier  v  Orland Park Sting 2009 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   1st Place  v  4th Place 9:15 AM Field 3 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 17   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 10:00 AM Field 3 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 17   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 10:45 AM Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2018
End Date: 3/17/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use