Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2009B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 1   Orland Park Sting 2009 3 - 3 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   E+T ERA FC 2009 1 - 5 LTSC 09 Boys Premier Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Gremio FC 2009 4 - 0 Dynasty FC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   FC Eagles United 09 0 - 3 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   RBFC U10 2 - 6 E+T ERA FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Wizard FC U10 Magician 0 - 5 Gremio FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Dynasty FC U10 2 - 1 FC Eagles United 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Team Olympic U10 3 - 1 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Gremio FC 2009 4 - 2 Team Olympic U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   NH United 2009 Jackson 0 - 16 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   FC Eagles United 09 1 - 1 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Dynasty FC U10 1 - 6 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   LTSC 09 Boys Premier 6 - 0 RBFC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Orland Park Sting 2009 6 - 2 RBFC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Gremio FC 2009 2 - 1 LTSC 09 Boys Premier Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   RBFC U10 0 - 8 Gremio FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Dynasty FC U10 6 - 0 E+T ERA FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Wizard FC U10 Magician 8 - 2 NH United 2009 Jackson Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   LTSC 09 Boys Premier 3 - 4 FC Eagles United 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Team Olympic U10 3 - 4 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   LTSC 09 Boys Premier 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Dynasty FC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   E+T ERA FC 2009 3 - 3 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 7 - 2 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   FC Eagles United 09 4 - 0 RBFC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   NH United 2009 Jackson 1 - 8 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Orland Park Sting 2009 1 - 1 Gremio FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Team Olympic U10 5 - 1 E+T ERA FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Wizard FC U10 Magician 5 - 7 LTSC 09 Boys Premier Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   RBFC U10 0 - 12 Dynasty FC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   E+T ERA FC 2009 1 - 1 NH United 2009 Jackson Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 3 - 0 Gremio FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   FC Eagles United 09 1 - 2 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   RBFC U10 3 - 4 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   LTSC 09 Boys Premier 1 - 9 Team Olympic U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Orland Park Sting 2009 1 - 1 Dynasty FC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 4 - 2 E+T ERA FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   NH United 2009 Jackson 5 - 1 LTSC 09 Boys Premier Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   RBFC U10 0 - 6 Team Olympic U10 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Gremio FC 2009 3 - 2 FC Eagles United 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   E+T ERA FC 2009 2 - 4 FC Eagles United 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 8 - 0 RBFC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Orland Park Sting 2009 2 - 0 E+T ERA FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Team Olympic U10 1 - 1 FC Eagles United 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Gremio FC 2009 1 - 1 NH United 2009 Jackson Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Wizard FC U10 Magician 1 - 9 Dynasty FC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Wizard FC U10 Magician 4 - 9 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   E+T ERA FC 2009 1 - 0 Gremio FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   FC Eagles United 09 0 - 0 NH United 2009 Jackson Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   NH United 2009 Jackson 5 - 2 RBFC U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 8 - 2 LTSC 09 Boys Premier Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Team Olympic U10 2 - 3 Wizard FC U10 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   LTSC 09 Boys Premier 1 - 3 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 3 - 2 Team Olympic U10 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 17   Gremio FC 2009 3 - 2 Orland Park Sting 2009 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 17   Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 6 - 0 Gremio FC 2009 Complete Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2018
End Date: 3/17/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use