Home|Sign In
Winter Soccer-Winter II-5v5 League-3rd/4th Grade    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter Soccer-Winter II-5v5 League-3rd/4th Grade Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th 22001711661.000
WY Green U9/U10 2200159661.000
Orange Justice 220082661.000
CSL Fire 3rd/4th 211099300.500
WY Yellow U9/U10 21109113-20.500
WY Grey U9/U10 20207110-40.000
Joga Bonito U10 202011170-60.000
WY Red U9/U10 20206120-60.000

  Winter Soccer-Winter II-5v5 League-3rd/4th Grade Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 10   WY Red U9/U10 0 - 3 Orange Justice Complete Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 10   Joga Bonito U10 5 - 8 CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th Complete Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 10   WY Green U9/U10 6 - 3 CSL Fire 3rd/4th Complete Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 10   WY Yellow U9/U10 6 - 5 WY Grey U9/U10 Complete Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 17   Joga Bonito U10 6 - 9 WY Green U9/U10 Complete Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 17   WY Yellow U9/U10 3 - 6 CSL Fire 3rd/4th Complete Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 17   WY Red U9/U10 6 - 9 CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th Complete Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 17   WY Grey U9/U10 2 - 5 Orange Justice Complete Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 24   WY Yellow U9/U10  v  WY Green U9/U10 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 24   Joga Bonito U10  v  WY Red U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 24   CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th  v  WY Grey U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 24   Orange Justice  v  CSL Fire 3rd/4th 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 31   WY Grey U9/U10  v  WY Red U9/U10 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 31   Orange Justice  v  WY Green U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 31   Joga Bonito U10  v  WY Yellow U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Jan 31   CSL Fire 3rd/4th  v  CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 7   WY Grey U9/U10  v  Joga Bonito U10 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 7   WY Red U9/U10  v  CSL Fire 3rd/4th 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 7   WY Yellow U9/U10  v  Orange Justice 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 7   WY Green U9/U10  v  CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 14   Joga Bonito U10  v  Orange Justice 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 14   WY Grey U9/U10  v  CSL Fire 3rd/4th 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 14   WY Yellow U9/U10  v  CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 14   WY Red U9/U10  v  WY Green U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   CSL Fire 3rd/4th  v  Joga Bonito U10 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   Orange Justice  v  CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   WY Grey U9/U10  v  WY Green U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 21   WY Yellow U9/U10  v  WY Red U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 28   CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th  v  Joga Bonito U10 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 28   Orange Justice  v  WY Red U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 28   CSL Fire 3rd/4th  v  WY Green U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Feb 28   WY Grey U9/U10  v  WY Yellow U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 7   CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th  v  WY Red U9/U10 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 7   WY Green U9/U10  v  Joga Bonito U10 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 7   CSL Fire 3rd/4th  v  WY Yellow U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 7   Orange Justice  v  WY Grey U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 14   WY Green U9/U10  v  WY Yellow U9/U10 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 14   CSL Galaxy 3rd/4th  v  WY Grey U9/U10 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 14   WY Red U9/U10  v  Joga Bonito U10 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 14   CSL Fire 3rd/4th  v  Orange Justice 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Regular 
Thu-Mar 21   7th Place  v  8th Place 5:30 PM Field 2C (Rec) Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Mar 21   1st Place  v  2nd Place 6:15 PM Field 2A (Rec) Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Mar 21   3rd Place  v  4th Place 6:15 PM Field 2B (Rec) Postseason-Consolation 
Thu-Mar 21   5th Place  v  6th Place 6:15 PM Field 2C (Rec) Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/10/2019
End Date: 3/21/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $975.00
Player Fee: $180.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use