Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 8   OPRF 08B 9 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Team Olympic U11 9 - 3 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 4 - 2 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Fury FC 08 6 - 0 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   OPRF 08B 4 - 4 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Typhoons 2008 4 - 5 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 5 - 2 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 7 - 4 NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   LTSC 08 Girls Select 6 - 3 Dynasty FC U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 0 - 4 Fury FC 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Typhoons 2008 3 - 5 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   OPRF 08B 3 - 5 Dynasty FC U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Wizard FC BU11 Gold 4 - 10 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   LTSC 08 Girls Select 3 - 3 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Fury FC 08 2 - 0 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Typhoons 2008 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Dynasty FC U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Team Olympic U11 2 - 7 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 7 - 3 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Wizard FC BU11 Gold 8 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   OPRF 08B 3 - 4 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   LTSC 08 Girls Select 2 - 2 Fury FC 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 5 - 5 LTSC 08 Girls Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Team Olympic U11 3 - 2 Dynasty FC U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Wizard FC BU11 Gold 4 - 6 NH United 2008 Fellows Keane Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Typhoons 2008 4 - 7 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 6 - 1 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 4 - 3 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Wizard FC BU11 Gold 4 - 4 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Dynasty FC U11 8 - 9 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 2 - 6 NH United 2008 Fellows Keane Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Team Olympic U11 2 - 7 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   OPRF 08B 5 - 7 NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 2 - 2 LTSC 08 Girls Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Typhoons 2008 1 - 7 Fury FC 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Dynasty FC U11 3 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 1 - 1 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   AYSO 300 ETP BU11 8 - 9 NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   LTSC 08 Girls Select 1 - 3 OPRF 08B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 13 - 0 Typhoons 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 3 - 2 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Fury FC 08 1 - 6 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 3 - 2 Dynasty FC U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   LTSC 08 Girls Select 10 - 3 Typhoons 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 11 - 3 South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   AYSO 300 ETP BU11 2 - 4 OPRF 08B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Fury FC 08 8 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   OPRF 08B 7 - 2 Typhoons 2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Wizard FC BU11 Gold 4 - 6 LTSC 08 Girls Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   AYSO 300 ETP BU11 4 - 3 SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Gremio FC 2008 4 - 3 NH United 2008 Fellows Keane Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Dynasty FC U11 2 - 5 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Gremio FC 2008 3 - 7 NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 2 - 5 OPRF 08B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 2 - 4 LTSC 08 Girls Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 13 - 5 Typhoons 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Team Olympic U11 2 - 3 SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   AYSO 300 ETP BU11 5 - 2 Fury FC 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Dynasty FC U11 12 - 2 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 6 - 3 Typhoons 2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   OPRF 08B 2 - 3 Fury FC 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   AYSO 300 ETP BU11 5 - 3 LTSC 08 Girls Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Gremio FC 2008 2 - 3 SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 9 - 2 OPRF 08B Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 7 - 2 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Fury FC 08 4 - 2 NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Typhoons 2008 3 - 8 SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 Complete Field 3 Friendly 
Sat-Mar 16   OPRF 08B 3 - 4 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Dynasty FC U11 4 - 4 SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Gremio FC 2008 9 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Fury FC 08 1 - 3 NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel Complete Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 17   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 4 - 3 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 17   NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 3 - 5 SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 11s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/8/2018
End Date: 3/17/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use