Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Fury FC 08 430114210120.750
AYSO 300 ETP BU11 330022109121.000
Team Olympic U11 52212221710.400
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 422012136-10.500
LTSC 08 Girls Select 3102118530.333
Gremio FC 2008 31119114-20.333
OPRF 08B 41211915440.250
SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 110074331.000
Typhoons 2008 31201010300.333
NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 21101110310.500
Dynasty FC U11 31208123-40.333
Wizard FC BU11 Gold 413015273-120.250
NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 1010040-40.000
South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 20204170-130.000

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2008B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 8   OPRF 08B 9 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Team Olympic U11 9 - 3 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 4 - 2 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Fury FC 08 6 - 0 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   OPRF 08B 4 - 4 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Typhoons 2008 4 - 5 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 5 - 2 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 7 - 4 NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   LTSC 08 Girls Select 6 - 3 Dynasty FC U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 0 - 4 Fury FC 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Typhoons 2008 3 - 5 Team Olympic U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   OPRF 08B 3 - 5 Dynasty FC U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Wizard FC BU11 Gold 4 - 10 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   LTSC 08 Girls Select 3 - 3 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Fury FC 08 2 - 0 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Typhoons 2008 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Dynasty FC U11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Team Olympic U11 2 - 7 AYSO 300 ETP BU11 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 7 - 3 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Wizard FC BU11 Gold 8 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   OPRF 08B 3 - 4 Gremio FC 2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   LTSC 08 Girls Select 2 - 2 Fury FC 08 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel  v  LTSC 08 Girls Select 7:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Team Olympic U11  v  Dynasty FC U11 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Wizard FC BU11 Gold  v  NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Typhoons 2008  v  Gremio FC 2008 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008  v  Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   OPRF 08B  v  Fury FC 08 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   South Side Fire FC 2008/2009  v  AYSO 300 ETP BU11 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Wizard FC BU11 Gold  v  Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Dynasty FC U11  v  AYSO 300 ETP BU11 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   South Side Fire FC 2008/2009  v  NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Team Olympic U11  v  Gremio FC 2008 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   OPRF 08B  v  NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 2:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008  v  LTSC 08 Girls Select 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Typhoons 2008  v  Fury FC 08 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Dynasty FC U11  v  South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane  v  Team Olympic U11 11:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   AYSO 300 ETP BU11  v  NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   LTSC 08 Girls Select  v  OPRF 08B 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue  v  Typhoons 2008 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008  v  Wizard FC BU11 Gold 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Fury FC 08  v  Gremio FC 2008 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane  v  Dynasty FC U11 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   LTSC 08 Girls Select  v  Typhoons 2008 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel  v  South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 1:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   AYSO 300 ETP BU11  v  OPRF 08B 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Fury FC 08  v  South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 6:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   OPRF 08B  v  Typhoons 2008 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Wizard FC BU11 Gold  v  LTSC 08 Girls Select 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   AYSO 300 ETP BU11  v  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Gremio FC 2008  v  NH United 2008 Fellows Keane 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Dynasty FC U11  v  Chicago Blast 2008 Blue 2:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Gremio FC 2008  v  NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane  v  OPRF 08B 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue  v  LTSC 08 Girls Select 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   South Side Fire FC 2008/2009  v  Typhoons 2008 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Team Olympic U11  v  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 8:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   AYSO 300 ETP BU11  v  Fury FC 08 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Dynasty FC U11  v  Wizard FC BU11 Gold 2:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   NH United 2008 Fellows Keane  v  Typhoons 2008 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   AYSO 300 ETP BU11  v  LTSC 08 Girls Select 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Gremio FC 2008  v  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Chicago Blast 2008 Blue  v  OPRF 08B 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   South Side Fire FC 2008/2009  v  Team Olympic U11 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Fury FC 08  v  NH United 2008 Fellows Schmeichel 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   OPRF 08B  v  Wizard FC BU11 Gold 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Dynasty FC U11  v  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB 2008 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Gremio FC 2008  v  South Side Fire FC 2008/2009 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   1st Place  v  4th Place 12:30 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 17   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 12:45 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 17   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 1:30 PM Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 11s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/8/2018
End Date: 3/17/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use