Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-High School Boys A    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel High School League-High School Boys A Standings Print

  Travel High School League-High School Boys A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 30   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 0 - 6 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 8 - 3 Runners FC A Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Yard Sharks 2001 5 - 4 AT Eagles U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Yard Sharks 2001 6 - 1 Runners FC A Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   AT Eagles U17 7 - 2 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 7 - 16 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   AT Eagles U17 7 - 3 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Runners FC A 4 - 9 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Yard Sharks 2001 0 - 3 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   AT Eagles U17 8 - 3 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   South Side Fire FC 5 - 5 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Runners FC A 2 - 6 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   AT Eagles U17 21 - 1 Runners FC A Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   South Side Fire FC 5 - 8 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Chicago Blues 2002 6 - 2 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   AT Eagles U17 7 - 5 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Chicago Blues 2002 5 - 4 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Yard Sharks 2001 7 - 4 AT Eagles U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Chicago Blues 2002 2 - 5 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Runners FC A 2 - 2 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Chicago Blues 2002 8 - 8 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Chicago Blues 2002 6 - 1 Runners FC A Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 2 - 10 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Runners FC A 4 - 7 AT Eagles U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Yard Sharks 2001 8 - 8 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   South Side Fire FC 4 - 11 AT Eagles U17 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Runners FC A 1 - 6 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Yard Sharks 2001 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Runners FC A 5 - 4 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   South Side Fire FC 3 - 0 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   AT Eagles U17 10 - 1 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 2 - 7 AT Eagles U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   South Side Fire FC 4 - 2 Runners FC A Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Chicago Blues 2002 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   South Side Fire FC 9 - 3 Runners FC A Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 0 - 3 AT Eagles U17 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   AT Eagles U17 10 - 5 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2018
End Date: 3/23/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use