Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-High School Boys A    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel High School League-High School Boys A Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
AT Eagles U17 5410471412330.800
Yard Sharks 2001 642028211270.667
South Side Fire FC 421135247110.500
Chicago Blues 2002 42111614720.500
Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 624026406-140.333
Runners FC A 505011500-390.000

  Travel High School League-High School Boys A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 30   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 0 - 6 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 8 - 3 Runners FC A Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Yard Sharks 2001 5 - 4 AT Eagles U17 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Yard Sharks 2001 6 - 1 Runners FC A Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   AT Eagles U17 7 - 2 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 7 - 16 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   AT Eagles U17 7 - 3 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Runners FC A 4 - 9 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Yard Sharks 2001 0 - 3 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   AT Eagles U17 8 - 3 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   South Side Fire FC 5 - 5 Chicago Blues 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Runners FC A 2 - 6 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   AT Eagles U17 21 - 1 Runners FC A Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   South Side Fire FC 5 - 8 Yard Sharks 2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Chicago Blues 2002 6 - 2 Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Yard Sharks 2001  v  AT Eagles U17 9:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Chicago Blues 2002  v  South Side Fire FC 9:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Runners FC A  v  Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 9:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Chicago Blues 2002  v  South Side Fire FC 2:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Chicago Blues 2002  v  Runners FC A 7:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   AT Eagles U17  v  South Side Fire FC 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina  v  Chicago Blues 2002 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Runners FC A  v  AT Eagles U17 9:45 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Yard Sharks 2001  v  South Side Fire FC 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   South Side Fire FC  v  AT Eagles U17 8:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Runners FC A  v  Chicago Blues 2002 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Yard Sharks 2001  v  Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 11:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   AT Eagles U17  v  Chicago Blues 2002 9:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Runners FC A  v  Yard Sharks 2001 10:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   South Side Fire FC  v  Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina 11:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Chicago Blues 2002  v  Yard Sharks 2001 10:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina  v  AT Eagles U17 11:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   South Side Fire FC  v  Runners FC A 11:45 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Chicago Blues 2002  v  Yard Sharks 2001 11:45 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   South Side Fire FC  v  Runners FC A 12:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Lisle FC B2000-02 Argentina  v  AT Eagles U17 1:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   1st Place  v  2nd Place 10:15 AM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2018
End Date: 3/23/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use