Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-High School Boys C    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel High School League-High School Boys C Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Yard Sharks 03/04 121110904233480.917
Fury FC 03 Black 121011572831290.833
Team Olympic 2002 12921963228640.750
OPRF 03 I 12921752928460.750
OPRF 03 II 1274155532220.583
Runners FC 1 12741765022260.583
AYSO 300 United Boys 12552556217-70.417
Fury FC 03 Red 12561586816-100.417
NH United High School Satinoff 12561597016-110.417
Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys 12480456012-150.333
LTSC 03 Boys 12372507111-210.250
LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 12372638411-210.250
Runners FC 2 12381416810-270.250
LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 12210058996-410.167
Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium 12012021830-620.000

  Travel High School League-High School Boys C Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 2   LTSC 03 Boys 3 - 5 Yard Sharks 03/04 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium 1 - 2 OPRF 03 II Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Fury FC 03 Black 6 - 2 NH United High School Satinoff Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys 2 - 7 Runners FC 2 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 4 - 10 OPRF 03 I Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Yard Sharks 03/04 8 - 5 OPRF 03 II Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Fury FC 03 Black 4 - 3 Runners FC 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 2 - 11 Team Olympic 2002 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium 1 - 7 Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Fury FC 03 Black 5 - 2 AYSO 300 United Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Fury FC 03 Red 5 - 7 LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   NH United High School Satinoff 6 - 3 Runners FC 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Team Olympic 2002 3 - 3 OPRF 03 I Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 5 - 14 LTSC 03 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Fury FC 03 Red 5 - 12 Runners FC 1 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   AYSO 300 United Boys 6 - 5 LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys 6 - 8 Fury FC 03 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Runners FC 1 3 - 8 Team Olympic 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Yard Sharks 03/04 10 - 1 Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   LTSC 03 Boys 3 - 7 Fury FC 03 Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Runners FC 2 7 - 4 LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   OPRF 03 I 11 - 2 NH United High School Satinoff Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 4 - 8 Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 2 - 12 OPRF 03 I Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   NH United High School Satinoff 4 - 3 Runners FC 1 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   LTSC 03 Boys 3 - 6 AYSO 300 United Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   OPRF 03 II 2 - 8 Team Olympic 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Fury FC 03 Red 4 - 8 Yard Sharks 03/04 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Runners FC 1 11 - 8 LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   NH United High School Satinoff 3 - 6 OPRF 03 II Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   AYSO 300 United Boys 11 - 5 Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Team Olympic 2002 9 - 0 Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Runners FC 2 5 - 5 LTSC 03 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   OPRF 03 I (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Fury FC 03 Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Yard Sharks 03/04 11 - 4 LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Fury FC 03 Black 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Runners FC 1 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Fury FC 03 Red 1 - 11 Team Olympic 2002 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   LTSC 03 Boys (Forfeit) 0 - 3 OPRF 03 I Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium 0 - 11 NH United High School Satinoff Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Yard Sharks 03/04 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Runners FC 2 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 AYSO 300 United Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 7 - 8 OPRF 03 II Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   AYSO 300 United Boys 6 - 10 Yard Sharks 03/04 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   NH United High School Satinoff 5 - 5 Fury FC 03 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   OPRF 03 II 1 - 8 Fury FC 03 Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium 4 - 5 LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Runners FC 1 11 - 1 LTSC 03 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Team Olympic 2002 9 - 3 LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 5 - 7 NH United High School Satinoff Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys 3 - 9 Team Olympic 2002 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Fury FC 03 Red 4 - 2 LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Fury FC 03 Black 7 - 2 Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   OPRF 03 I 9 - 2 AYSO 300 United Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Runners FC 2 1 - 14 Runners FC 1 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   LTSC 03 Boys 2 - 10 OPRF 03 II Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   AYSO 300 United Boys 4 - 6 Fury FC 03 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium 2 - 4 LTSC 03 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 8 - 9 LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   OPRF 03 II 3 - 1 Runners FC 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Runners FC 1 5 - 4 OPRF 03 I Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Team Olympic 2002 3 - 10 Yard Sharks 03/04 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   NH United High School Satinoff 7 - 4 Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 4 - 4 Fury FC 03 Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Runners FC 2 5 - 3 Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Runners FC 1 3 - 3 AYSO 300 United Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys 1 - 0 LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Yard Sharks 03/04 4 - 2 NH United High School Satinoff Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   OPRF 03 I 8 - 6 OPRF 03 II Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   LTSC 03 Boys 6 - 9 Fury FC 03 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   OPRF 03 I 4 - 1 Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   NH United High School Satinoff 9 - 10 LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   OPRF 03 II 4 - 3 Fury FC 03 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Team Olympic 2002 2 - 4 Fury FC 03 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   AYSO 300 United Boys 9 - 3 Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Yard Sharks 03/04 8 - 5 Runners FC 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 4 - 8 Runners FC 1 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   OPRF 03 II 5 - 1 Runners FC 1 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Fury FC 03 Red 7 - 1 Runners FC 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Fury FC 03 Black 5 - 2 Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium 0 - 9 OPRF 03 I Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   LG Celtics Votadini Black 03/04 5 - 9 Yard Sharks 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   AYSO 300 United Boys 0 - 10 Team Olympic 2002 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 5 - 5 LTSC 03 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Yard Sharks 03/04 7 - 1 Fury FC 03 Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Oak Brook SC - 2004 Red (U15) Boys 3 - 4 LTSC 03 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   OPRF 03 I 2 - 1 Fury FC 03 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Team Olympic 2002 13 - 1 NH United High School Satinoff Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   OPRF 03 II 3 - 3 AYSO 300 United Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Runners FC 1 5 - 4 Lisle FC B2002-03 Belgium Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Runners FC 2 3 - 9 LG Celtics Votadini Green 03/04 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Yard Sharks 03/04 5 - 4 OPRF 03 I Complete Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 17   Fury FC 03 Black 3 - 5 Team Olympic 2002 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 17   Yard Sharks 03/04 7 - 2 Team Olympic 2002 Complete Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/2/2018
End Date: 3/30/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use