Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-High School Girls A    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel High School League-High School Girls A Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Joga Bonito 03/04 Red 10712742023540.700
Joga Bonito HS 10730752921460.700
Wizard FC GU17 Gold 8431183313-150.500
Midwest FC 2004 Elite 8440425212-100.500
South Side Fire FC 835024409-160.375
AT Eagles U16 815234405-60.125
Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany 807112651-530.000

  Travel High School League-High School Girls A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 1   Joga Bonito HS 10 - 2 AT Eagles U16 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Joga Bonito 03/04 Red 18 - 1 Midwest FC 2004 Elite Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany 2 - 2 Wizard FC GU17 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany 3 - 9 Midwest FC 2004 Elite Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   South Side Fire FC 1 - 3 Wizard FC GU17 Gold Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   AT Eagles U16 3 - 6 Midwest FC 2004 Elite Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Wizard FC GU17 Gold 2 - 8 Joga Bonito HS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Joga Bonito HS 1 - 2 Wizard FC GU17 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   South Side Fire FC 3 - 1 Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Midwest FC 2004 Elite 5 - 12 Joga Bonito HS Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Wizard FC GU17 Gold 1 - 7 Joga Bonito 03/04 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   South Side Fire FC 6 - 4 AT Eagles U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Wizard FC GU17 Gold 3 - 1 AT Eagles U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Joga Bonito 03/04 Red 10 - 2 Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Joga Bonito HS 9 - 1 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Joga Bonito 03/04 Red 11 - 2 Joga Bonito HS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Midwest FC 2004 Elite 3 - 6 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Joga Bonito HS 14 - 0 Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   AT Eagles U16 6 - 6 Joga Bonito 03/04 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Joga Bonito 03/04 Red 8 - 3 South Side Fire FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   AT Eagles U16 10 - 0 Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Midwest FC 2004 Elite 10 - 1 Wizard FC GU17 Gold Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Joga Bonito HS (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Joga Bonito 03/04 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany 1 - 13 Joga Bonito HS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   South Side Fire FC 3 - 7 Midwest FC 2004 Elite Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Joga Bonito 03/04 Red 3 - 3 AT Eagles U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Wizard FC GU17 Gold 4 - 3 Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Midwest FC 2004 Elite 1 - 6 Joga Bonito 03/04 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   AT Eagles U16 5 - 6 Joga Bonito HS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   South Side Fire FC 1 - 5 Joga Bonito 03/04 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Joga Bonito 03/04 Red  v  Wizard FC GU17 Gold 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Midwest FC 2004 Elite  v  AT Eagles U16 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany  v  South Side Fire FC 7:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   AT Eagles U16  v  Wizard FC GU17 Gold 5:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany  v  Joga Bonito 03/04 Red 5:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   South Side Fire FC  v  AT Eagles U16 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Midwest FC 2004 Elite  v  Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany 5:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Wizard FC GU17 Gold  v  South Side Fire FC 7:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Joga Bonito HS  v  Midwest FC 2004 Elite 5:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Joga Bonito HS  v  South Side Fire FC 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Lisle FC G2000-02 Germany  v  AT Eagles U16 7:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Wizard FC GU17 Gold  v  Midwest FC 2004 Elite 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   1st Place  v  2nd Place 7:45 AM Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/1/2018
End Date: 3/10/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use