Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 5 - 3 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Deportivo Cuamio B2005 7 - 3 AT Eagles Boys 2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Olympiacos Boys 2005 5 - 3 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   LTSC 2005 Select Boys 7 - 1 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Gremio FC Chicago B2005 11 - 1 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 1 - 7 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Deportivo Cuamio B2005 8 - 2 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 4 - 8 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Fury FC Boys 2005 R LTSC 2005 Select Boys Rescheduled Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   AT Eagles Boys 2005 4 - 3 Olympiacos Boys 2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   LTSC 2005 Select Boys 4 - 10 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Gremio FC Chicago B2005 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   ERA FC B2005 8 - 2 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 1 - 14 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Fury FC Boys 2005 9 - 1 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Spartans Soccer Club BU15 3 - 7 Fury FC Boys 2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Olympiacos Boys 2005 2 - 6 ERA FC B2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 0 - 2 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   AT Eagles Boys 2005 5 - 1 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 6 - 2 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 3 - 5 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   AT Eagles Boys 2005 8 - 3 LTSC 2005 Select Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Deportivo Cuamio B2005 3 - 1 Olympiacos Boys 2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Gremio FC Chicago B2005 2 - 5 ERA FC B2005 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   AT Eagles Boys 2005 10 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   LTSC 2005 Select Boys 0 - 10 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Olympiacos Boys 2005 5 - 1 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Olympiacos Boys 2005 5 - 6 Fury FC Boys 2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Gremio FC Chicago B2005 9 - 1 LTSC 2005 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   AT Eagles Boys 2005 4 - 6 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Gremio FC Chicago B2005 12 - 2 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 5 - 7 Olympiacos Boys 2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Fury FC Boys 2005 7 - 6 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   LTSC 2005 Select Boys 1 - 9 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Fury FC Boys 2005 0 - 10 ERA FC B2005 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 3 - 0 AT Eagles Boys 2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 5 - 6 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer  v  LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   LTSC 2005 Select Boys  v  Olympiacos Boys 2005 4:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Fury FC Boys 2005  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2005 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Spartans Soccer Club BU15  v  AT Eagles Boys 2005 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005  v  Deportivo Cuamio B2005 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Olympiacos Boys 2005  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2005 1:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   LTSC 2005 Select Boys  v  ERA FC B2005 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Fury FC Boys 2005  v  LTSC 2005 Select Boys 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Spartans Soccer Club BU15  v  Olympiacos Boys 2005 10:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Deportivo Cuamio B2005  v  Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer  v  LTSC 2005 Select Boys 4:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   ERA FC B2005  v  LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 10:30 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005  v  Fury FC Boys 2005 11:15 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Spartans Soccer Club BU15  v  Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 10:45 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2005 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Deportivo Cuamio B2005  v  Fury FC Boys 2005 3:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Aurora Aztecs Boys U15  v  ERA FC B2005 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   ERA FC B2005  v  Deportivo Cuamio B2005 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   1st Place  v  4th Place 11:00 AM Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 22   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 11:45 AM Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 22   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 12:30 PM Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 15s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/22/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use