Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 4 - 0 OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 2 - 5 Orland Park Sting B2011 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 1 - 10 Ajax FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Gremio FC Chicago B2011 2 - 3 Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 5 - 2 Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Ajax FC 2011 Boys 7 - 5 Orland Park Sting B2011 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) 1 - 7 Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Gremio FC Chicago B2011 9 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) R Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys Rescheduled Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Orland Park Sting B2011 White 3 - 12 South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 4 - 1 Gremio FC Chicago B2011 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys 0 - 9 Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) 3 - 10 Orland Park Sting B2011 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys 0 - 5 Ajax FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 2 - 0 Gremio FC Chicago B2011 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 2 - 5 Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Orland Park Sting B2011 White 3 - 1 Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 3 - 0 Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 3 - 3 Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys 2 - 9 Ajax FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 2 - 2 Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys 1 - 7 South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys 2 - 11 Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Ajax FC 2011 Boys 1 - 0 Gremio FC Chicago B2011 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Gremio FC Chicago B2011 1 - 2 Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 6 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Orland Park Sting B2011 White 5 - 4 Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys  v  Orland Park Sting B2011 White 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)  v  OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys 8:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys  v  South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Ajax FC 2011 Boys  v  Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Orland Park Sting B2011 White  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2011 8:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys  v  Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Ajax FC 2011 Boys  v  South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)  v  Ajax FC 2011 Boys 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys  v  Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys 8:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Orland Park Sting B2011 White  v  Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)  v  Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011  v  Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys 8:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2011 8:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Orland Park Sting B2011 White  v  OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys 9:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   1st Place  v  4th Place 12:30 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sat-Mar 21   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 1:15 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi B 
Sat-Mar 21   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 2:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 9s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/21/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use