Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 8   Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 3 - 6 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 3 - 4 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   South Side Elite 2011 Girls 0 - 7 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK 1 - 2 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK 4 - 1 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls 1 - 7 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls 6 - 0 South Side Elite 2011 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK 5 - 1 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Chicago Empire U9 Girls 5 - 0 South Side Elite 2011 Girls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   South Side Elite 2011 Girls 1 - 11 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls 1 - 2 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK 1 - 4 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 3 - 3 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   South Side Elite 2011 Girls 1 - 6 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls 2 - 2 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls 7 - 0 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 1 - 2 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 3 - 0 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 1 - 4 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls 3 - 7 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   South Side Elite 2011 Girls 1 - 11 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Chicago Empire U9 Girls 3 - 3 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls 3 - 1 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   South Side Elite 2011 Girls 1 - 8 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls 1 - 3 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 P South Side Elite 2011 Girls Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls P Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   1st Place P 2nd Place Postponed Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 10s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/8/2019
End Date: 3/28/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use