Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-Boys C    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel High School League-Boys C Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 4 - 10 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Gremio FC Chicago B2004 6 - 5 Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Gremio FC Chicago B2004 5 - 2 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 14 - 5 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 2 - 4 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 8 - 3 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 6 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2004 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France 3 - 12 Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 5 - 6 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 7 - 1 Fury FC Boys 2004 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France 4 - 5 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 1 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 6 - 9 Roadrunners FC 2 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 4 - 7 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 11 - 6 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Evolution NH B2004 Swift 3 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 4 - 3 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Evolution NH B2004 Swift 6 - 4 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Gremio FC Chicago B2004 4 - 5 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 4 - 4 Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 17 - 4 Roadrunners FC 2 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 10 - 2 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 7 - 4 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France 3 - 6 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 3 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 2 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   AYSO 300 United Boys U16 3 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2004 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 4 - 7 Gremio FC Chicago B2004 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 1 - 7 Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 11 - 2 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 14 - 2 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 5 - 5 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 5 - 8 Roadrunners FC 2 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 1 - 5 Gremio FC Chicago B2004 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 3 - 4 Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 6 - 7 OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 4 - 6 Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 4 - 2 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France 4 - 11 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 2 - 8 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 10 - 2 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 4 - 7 Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 3 - 5 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   AYSO 300 United Boys U16 3 - 0 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Gremio FC Chicago B2004 3 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Evolution NH B2004 Swift 2 - 4 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil R Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Rescheduled Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 6 - 7 Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 3 - 10 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 2 - 3 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 5 - 3 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Gremio FC Chicago B2004 8 - 3 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 0 - 3 Roadrunners FC 2 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 4 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2004 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Gremio FC Chicago B2004 3 - 0 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Evolution NH B2004 Swift 4 - 2 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 3 - 6 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   AYSO 300 United Boys U16 2 - 6 Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France  v  OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 6:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil  v  Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2004 8:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Roadrunners FC 2 Boys  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2004 9:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Roadrunners FC 2 Boys  v  AYSO 300 United Boys U16 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys  v  Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 5:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil  v  Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys  v  Evolution NH B2004 Swift 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys  v  Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   AYSO 300 United Boys U16  v  Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 3:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Evolution NH B2004 Swift  v  Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 5:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Orland Park Sting B2004/2005  v  Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France 5:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Roadrunners FC 2 Boys  v  Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 6:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Gremio FC Chicago B2004  v  Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   AYSO 300 United Boys U16  v  Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 7:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys  v  Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red  v  Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 5:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Evolution NH B2004 Swift  v  Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 5:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France  v  Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Fury FC Boys 2004 Black  v  Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys  v  Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 2:00 PM Field 3 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 22   1st Place  v  4th Place 2:15 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 22   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 2:45 PM Field 3 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/28/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,495.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use