Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   RBFC B2007 Blue 0 - 11 Team Elmhurst BU13 Select Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Evolution NH B2007 Clarke 2 - 6 Athletic Condors B2007 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 10 - 8 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Orland Park Sting B2007 White 6 - 4 Evolution NH B2007 Clarke Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   FC Eagles United B2007 4 - 1 Team Elmhurst BU13 Select Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Athletic Condors B2007  v  Fury FC Boys 2007 Red 7:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   FC Eagles United B2007  v  OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 1:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Fury FC Boys 2007 Red  v  South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Gremio FC Chicago B2007  v  RBFC B2007 Blue 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Orland Park Sting B2007 White  v  Athletic Condors B2007 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Gremio FC Chicago B2007  v  FC Eagles United B2007 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Team Elmhurst BU13 Select  v  Orland Park Sting B2007 White 5:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys  v  Evolution NH B2007 Clarke 7:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   RBFC B2007 Blue  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys 8:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   RBFC B2007 Blue  v  South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys  v  Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   FC Eagles United B2007  v  Athletic Condors B2007 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys  v  FC Eagles United B2007 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Fury FC Boys 2007 Red  v  Evolution NH B2007 Clarke 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Orland Park Sting B2007 White  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Team Elmhurst BU13 Select  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2007 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Athletic Condors B2007  v  RBFC B2007 Blue 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Gremio FC Chicago B2007  v  OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Evolution NH B2007 Clarke  v  South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Fury FC Boys 2007 Red  v  Orland Park Sting B2007 White 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   RBFC B2007 Blue  v  FC Eagles United B2007 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Gremio FC Chicago B2007  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Team Elmhurst BU13 Select  v  Fury FC Boys 2007 Red 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   FC Eagles United B2007  v  Orland Park Sting B2007 White 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys  v  RBFC B2007 Blue 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Athletic Condors B2007  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2007 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys  v  Fury FC Boys 2007 Red 5:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Athletic Condors B2007  v  South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Gremio FC Chicago B2007  v  Orland Park Sting B2007 White 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Evolution NH B2007 Clarke  v  Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys  v  Fury FC Boys 2007 Red 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys  v  Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Athletic Condors B2007  v  OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   RBFC B2007 Blue  v  Evolution NH B2007 Clarke 1:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   FC Eagles United B2007  v  Fury FC Boys 2007 Red 1:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys  v  South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Team Elmhurst BU13 Select  v  Athletic Condors B2007 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys  v  FC Eagles United B2007 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Athletic Condors B2007  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   RBFC B2007 Blue  v  Orland Park Sting B2007 White 1:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys  v  Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Fury FC Boys 2007 Red  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2007 3:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Athletic Condors B2007  v  OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys  v  Orland Park Sting B2007 White 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Team Elmhurst BU13 Select  v  FC Eagles United B2007 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys  v  Evolution NH B2007 Clarke 3:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Team Elmhurst BU13 Select  v  Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys 10:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Orland Park Sting B2007 White  v  OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Athletic Condors B2007  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2007 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Fury FC Boys 2007 Red  v  RBFC B2007 Blue 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/22/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use