Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue 10 - 0 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys 3 - 6 Athletic Condors B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Fury FC Boys 2009 Red 3 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   FC Eagles United B2009 4 - 2 Chicago Empire U11 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys 3 - 7 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue 5 - 7 FC Eagles United B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Athletic Condors B2009 8 - 1 Joga Bonito Boys U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Joga Bonito Boys U11 1 - 4 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Chicago Empire U11 Boys 2 - 3 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   FC Eagles United B2009 8 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   RBFC B2009 2 - 7 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   FC Eagles United B2009 6 - 2 Athletic Condors B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Joga Bonito Boys U11 1 - 7 AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Chicago Empire U11 Boys 3 - 7 Evolution NH B2009 Jackson Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Athletic Condors B2009 11 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 2 - 2 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 3 - 7 FC Eagles United B2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Chicago Empire U11 Boys 3 - 6 Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Fury FC Boys 2009 Red 6 - 6 AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 5 - 6 Athletic Condors B2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   RBFC B2009 4 - 6 FC Eagles United B2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys 1 - 6 Chicago Empire U11 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   FC Eagles United B2009 7 - 2 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Joga Bonito Boys U11 3 - 8 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Athletic Condors B2009 7 - 3 AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Athletic Condors B2009 7 - 5 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys 6 - 6 Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 2 - 6 Chicago Empire U11 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Athletic Condors B2009 8 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 4 - 1 Joga Bonito Boys U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 2 - 8 FC Eagles United B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   FC Eagles United B2009 12 - 0 Joga Bonito Boys U11 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Athletic Condors B2009 5 - 2 Chicago Empire U11 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 2 - 10 Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 9 - 4 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue  v  Joga Bonito Boys U11 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   FC Eagles United B2009  v  Athletic Condors B2009 1:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Evolution NH B2009 Jackson  v  OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys  v  AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 4:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Fury FC Boys 2009 Red  v  Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 5:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue  v  Athletic Condors B2009 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue  v  RBFC B2009 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   RBFC B2009  v  OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Evolution NH B2009 Jackson  v  Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Athletic Condors B2009  v  Fury FC Boys 2009 Red 7:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   RBFC B2009  v  Chicago Empire U11 Boys 9:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Joga Bonito Boys U11  v  Fury FC Boys 2009 Red 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys  v  Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   1st Place  v  4th Place 8:30 AM Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sat-Mar 21   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 8:45 AM Field 3 Postseason-Semi B 
Sat-Mar 21   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 10:00 AM Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 11s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/28/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use