Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-Boys A    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel High School League-Boys A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   Azzurri FC Boys 6 - 13 AT Eagles U18 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 3 - 17 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Yard Sharks 04/03 10 - 6 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 9 - 8 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Goon Squad 4 - 11 Roadrunners FC Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Goon Squad 1 - 6 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 1 - 10 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Athletico Scorpions Boys 8 - 5 Bangerz FC B2003/2001 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 2 - 13 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Azzurri FC Boys 8 - 2 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Yard Sharks 02/01 14 - 9 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Yard Sharks 04/03 6 - 5 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   AT Eagles U18 Boys 3 - 0 Roadrunners FC Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Team Olympic 01/02 5 - 2 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Yard Sharks 02/01 8 - 7 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Athletico Scorpions Boys 2 - 3 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Yard Sharks 02/01 14 - 4 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 5 - 7 Bangerz FC B2003/2001 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   AT Eagles U18 Boys 18 - 1 Bangerz FC B2003/2001 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Team Olympic 01/02 5 - 8 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Goon Squad 2 - 9 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Orland Eagles Boys 9 - 2 Roadrunners FC Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Team Olympic 01/02 4 - 3 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 7 - 6 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Yard Sharks 04/03 11 - 4 Goon Squad Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Roadrunners FC Boys 5 - 2 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 3 - 1 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   AT Eagles U18 Boys 10 - 0 Goon Squad Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Azzurri FC Boys 9 - 3 Roadrunners FC Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Orland Eagles Boys 13 - 3 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Goon Squad 2 - 11 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Yard Sharks 02/01 7 - 4 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Athletico Scorpions Boys 6 - 1 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   AT Eagles U18 Boys 3 - 2 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Orland Eagles Boys 5 - 1 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Yard Sharks 04/03 7 - 4 Bangerz FC B2003/2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Azzurri FC Boys 9 - 2 Goon Squad Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Roadrunners FC Boys 4 - 12 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Athletico Scorpions Boys 8 - 1 Goon Squad Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Roadrunners FC Boys R Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Rescheduled Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Yard Sharks 04/03 0 - 3 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   AT Eagles U18 Boys 10 - 4 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Team Olympic 01/02 7 - 4 Bangerz FC B2003/2001 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Athletico Scorpions Boys 4 - 7 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Goon Squad 5 - 9 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Orland Eagles Boys 4 - 3 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Azzurri FC Boys 3 - 12 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Roadrunners FC Boys 4 - 4 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 14 - 4 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 7 - 6 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Team Olympic 01/02 3 - 0 AT Eagles U18 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Athletico Scorpions Boys 6 - 5 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 8 - 10 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 1 - 13 AT Eagles U18 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Goon Squad 3 - 12 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 5 - 4 Roadrunners FC Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Roadrunners FC Boys 6 - 10 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 4 - 16 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Orland Eagles Boys 11 - 4 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Roadrunners FC Boys 2 - 7 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 0 - 11 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   AT Eagles U18 Boys 10 - 6 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   AT Eagles U18 Boys 10 - 2 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Yard Sharks 02/01 6 - 11 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Roadrunners FC Boys 3 - 8 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 8 - 4 Goon Squad Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 1 - 16 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Azzurri FC Boys P Team Olympic 01/02 Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 P Orland Eagles Boys Postponed Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Goon Squad P Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Postponed Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Roadrunners FC Boys P Athletico Scorpions Boys Postponed Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Yard Sharks 04/03 P AT Eagles U18 Boys Postponed Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Yard Sharks 02/01 P AT Eagles U18 Boys Postponed Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   1st Place P 4th Place Postponed Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sat-Mar 21   2nd Place P 3rd Place Postponed Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sat-Mar 21   Semi A Winner P Semi B Winner Postponed Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/22/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use