Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-Boys A    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel High School League-Boys A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   Azzurri FC Boys 6 - 13 AT Eagles U18 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 3 - 17 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Yard Sharks 04/03 10 - 6 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Bangerz FC B2003/2001 9 - 8 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Goon Squad 4 - 11 Roadrunners FC Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Goon Squad 1 - 6 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003  v  Azzurri FC Boys 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Athletico Scorpions Boys  v  Bangerz FC B2003/2001 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys  v  Athletico Scorpions Boys 9:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Azzurri FC Boys  v  Yard Sharks 04/03 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Yard Sharks 02/01  v  Orland Eagles Boys 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Yard Sharks 04/03  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 6:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   AT Eagles U18 Boys  v  Roadrunners FC Boys 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Team Olympic 01/02  v  Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Yard Sharks 02/01  v  Azzurri FC Boys 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Athletico Scorpions Boys  v  Azzurri FC Boys 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Yard Sharks 02/01  v  Yard Sharks 04/03 10:45 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys  v  Bangerz FC B2003/2001 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   AT Eagles U18 Boys  v  Bangerz FC B2003/2001 2:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Team Olympic 01/02  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 3:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Goon Squad  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Orland Eagles Boys  v  Roadrunners FC Boys 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Team Olympic 01/02  v  Orland Eagles Boys 9:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Bangerz FC B2003/2001  v  Azzurri FC Boys 9:15 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Yard Sharks 04/03  v  Goon Squad 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Roadrunners FC Boys  v  Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 7:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003  v  Athletico Scorpions Boys 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   AT Eagles U18 Boys  v  Goon Squad 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Azzurri FC Boys  v  Roadrunners FC Boys 9:15 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Orland Eagles Boys  v  Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 1:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Goon Squad  v  Yard Sharks 02/01 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Yard Sharks 02/01  v  Team Olympic 01/02 3:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Athletico Scorpions Boys  v  Yard Sharks 04/03 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   AT Eagles U18 Boys  v  Orland Eagles Boys 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Orland Eagles Boys  v  Athletico Scorpions Boys 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Yard Sharks 04/03  v  Bangerz FC B2003/2001 9:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Azzurri FC Boys  v  Goon Squad 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Roadrunners FC Boys  v  Yard Sharks 02/01 3:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Athletico Scorpions Boys  v  Goon Squad 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Roadrunners FC Boys  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 4:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Yard Sharks 04/03  v  Team Olympic 01/02 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   AT Eagles U18 Boys  v  Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Team Olympic 01/02  v  Bangerz FC B2003/2001 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Athletico Scorpions Boys  v  Yard Sharks 02/01 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Goon Squad  v  Team Olympic 01/02 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Orland Eagles Boys  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Azzurri FC Boys  v  Orland Eagles Boys 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Roadrunners FC Boys  v  Yard Sharks 04/03 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003  v  Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Bangerz FC B2003/2001  v  Athletico Scorpions Boys 3:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Team Olympic 01/02  v  AT Eagles U18 Boys 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Athletico Scorpions Boys  v  Team Olympic 01/02 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys  v  Yard Sharks 02/01 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003  v  AT Eagles U18 Boys 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Goon Squad  v  Orland Eagles Boys 8:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Bangerz FC B2003/2001  v  Roadrunners FC Boys 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys  v  Azzurri FC Boys 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Orland Eagles Boys  v  Yard Sharks 04/03 10:45 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Roadrunners FC Boys  v  Team Olympic 01/02 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003  v  Yard Sharks 02/01 6:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   AT Eagles U18 Boys  v  Athletico Scorpions Boys 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   AT Eagles U18 Boys  v  Azzurri FC Boys 8:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Yard Sharks 02/01  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 1:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Roadrunners FC Boys  v  Yard Sharks 04/03 6:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Bangerz FC B2003/2001  v  Goon Squad 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Chivas Rojiblanco Boys  v  Team Olympic 01/02 8:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Azzurri FC Boys  v  Team Olympic 01/02 1:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Bangerz FC B2003/2001  v  Orland Eagles Boys 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Goon Squad  v  Chivas Rojiblanco Boys 1:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Roadrunners FC Boys  v  Athletico Scorpions Boys 4:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Yard Sharks 04/03  v  AT Eagles U18 Boys 6:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Yard Sharks 02/01  v  AT Eagles U18 Boys 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/22/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use