Home|Sign In
Travel High School League-Boys B    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel High School League-Boys B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 1 - 5 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 8 - 3 RBFC B04/03 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 10 - 6 LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Kickstarz 2003 Boys 5 - 8 Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 7 - 9 Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 9 - 3 Kickstarz 2003 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 5 - 7 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 1 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 10 - 3 Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 7 - 0 LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 5 - 1 RBFC B04/03 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Team Olympic B2002/2003 4 - 4 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   RBFC B04/03 2 - 5 LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 2 - 6 Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 9 - 1 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 7 - 9 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Kickstarz 2003 Boys 4 - 5 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 4 - 3 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 2 - 6 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 10 - 5 Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 14 - 1 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium 0 - 9 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   RBFC B04/03 1 - 10 Kickstarz 2003 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 6 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Kickstarz 2003 Boys 5 - 7 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Waterbenders FC Boys 5 - 5 RBFC B04/03 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium 5 - 9 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 1 - 12 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Team Olympic B2002/2003 4 - 6 Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 11 - 4 LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Kickstarz 2003 Boys 3 - 11 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 7 - 7 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 6 - 0 RBFC B04/03 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium 9 - 9 Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 5 - 4 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium 7 - 3 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Waterbenders FC Boys 10 - 2 LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 10 - 0 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 13 - 3 Kickstarz 2003 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   RBFC B04/03 3 - 10 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 2 - 4 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Kickstarz 2003 Boys 7 - 7 Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 6 - 1 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium 5 - 2 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Waterbenders FC Boys 2 - 8 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Team Olympic B2002/2003 6 - 2 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 3 - 5 RBFC B04/03 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 0 - 14 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Waterbenders FC Boys 6 - 7 Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Team Olympic B2002/2003 1 - 5 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 6 - 3 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Kickstarz 2003 Boys 2 - 10 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Team Olympic B2002/2003 1 - 6 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 4 - 0 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Waterbenders FC Boys 7 - 9 Kickstarz 2003 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   RBFC B04/03 1 - 3 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 5 - 10 LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   RBFC B04/03 0 - 9 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 6 - 3 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   RBFC B04/03 2 - 11 Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Team Olympic B2002/2003 17 - 2 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 12 - 2 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 0 - 3 Kickstarz 2003 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   RBFC B04/03 1 - 7 Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 6 - 6 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 2 - 7 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 P Kickstarz 2003 Boys Postponed Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 P Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Postponed Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 P Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Postponed Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 P AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Postponed Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 P Waterbenders FC Boys Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Team Olympic B2002/2003 P Waterbenders FC Boys Postponed Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   1st Place P 4th Place Postponed Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 22   2nd Place P 3rd Place Postponed Field 2 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 22   Semi A Winner P Semi B Winner Postponed Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/28/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use