Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 30   Azzurri FC B2008 2 - 11 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Chicago Edge B2008 Select 4 - 1 Wizard FC BU12 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 9 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   Azzurri FC B2008 0 - 11 Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Chicago Edge B2008 Select 5 - 1 LTSC B2008 Select White Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys 7 - 2 Wizard FC BU12 Magician Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Gremio FC Chicago B2008 12 - 1 Azzurri FC B2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Spartans Soccer Club BU12 2 - 9 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   LTSC B2008 Select White 2 - 9 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Azzurri FC B2008 2 - 9 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Spartans Soccer Club BU12 5 - 13 Chicago Edge B2008 Select Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 3 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   LTSC B2008 Select White 2 - 1 Spartans Soccer Club BU12 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Ajax FC 2008 Boys 8 - 4 LTSC B2008 Select White Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Chicago Edge B2008 Select 4 - 4 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Azzurri FC B2008 1 - 17 Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Wizard FC BU12 Magician 4 - 4 Gremio FC Chicago B2008 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Orland Park Sting B2008 3 - 4 Ajax FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Gremio FC Chicago B2008 6 - 0 LTSC B2008 Select White Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys P Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Azzurri FC B2008 2 - 9 Wizard FC BU12 Magician Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Ajax FC 2008 Boys 13 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Chicago Edge B2008 Select 3 - 7 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Spartans Soccer Club BU12 4 - 5 Azzurri FC B2008 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys 8 - 3 Ajax FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   LTSC B2008 Select White 0 - 7 Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Chicago Edge B2008 Select 1 - 6 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Wizard FC BU12 Magician 8 - 4 Ajax FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Gremio FC Chicago B2008 3 - 6 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 14 - 2 Azzurri FC B2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Gremio FC Chicago B2008 4 - 6 Chicago Edge B2008 Select Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Wizard FC BU12 Magician 2 - 3 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Spartans Soccer Club BU12 0 - 14 Wizard FC BU12 Magician Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Orland Park Sting B2008  v  Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   LTSC B2008 Select White  v  Wizard FC BU12 Magician 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Summit Thunder S.C. B2009  v  Chicago Edge B2008 Select 4:45 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   LTSC B2008 Select White  v  Azzurri FC B2008 9:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Orland Park Sting B2008  v  Azzurri FC B2008 10:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Ajax FC 2008 Boys  v  Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Spartans Soccer Club BU12  v  Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys 12:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Gremio FC Chicago B2008  v  Spartans Soccer Club BU12 1:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Wizard FC BU12 Magician  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2008 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Azzurri FC B2008  v  Chicago Edge B2008 Select 9:15 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys  v  Gremio FC Chicago B2008 10:45 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Orland Park Sting B2008  v  LTSC B2008 Select White 11:30 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Wizard FC BU12 Magician  v  Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 3:15 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Ajax FC 2008 Boys  v  Spartans Soccer Club BU12 2:15 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Azzurri FC B2008  v  Chicago Edge B2008 Select 3:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Chicago Edge B2008 Select  v  Ajax FC 2008 Boys 3:45 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   1st Place  v  4th Place 12:00 PM Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sat-Mar 21   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 12:15 PM Field 3 Postseason-Semi B 
Sat-Mar 21   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 1:30 PM Field 2 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/30/2019
End Date: 3/28/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use