Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
7on7 Football-14U
(
April 2023
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
7on7 Football-14U Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
8
8
0
0
438
84
24
354
1.000
Eagle Air Raid
8
8
0
0
452
169
24
283
1.000
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
8
7
1
0
402
106
21
296
0.875
Legacy Gray
8
7
1
0
394
224
21
170
0.875
Supreme 7v7 14U
8
6
2
0
328
193
18
135
0.750
Three B Bobcats
8
5
3
0
296
223
15
73
0.625
Dime City 14U
8
4
3
1
237
194
13
43
0.500
Crusader Football 14U
8
3
5
0
248
280
9
-32
0.375
Warriors 14U
8
3
5
0
230
272
9
-42
0.375
BOMBERS
8
3
5
0
203
410
9
-207
0.375
Huskies
8
2
5
1
230
300
7
-70
0.250
Naperville Revolution
8
2
6
0
164
285
6
-121
0.250
Realize Athletics
8
1
7
0
117
401
3
-284
0.125
DGN Trojans
8
0
8
0
197
394
0
-197
0.000
hard hitters
8
0
8
0
135
536
0
-401
0.000
7on7 Football-14U Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Apr 3
hard hitters
23 - 51
Crusader Football 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 3
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
73 - 0
Realize Athletics
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 3
Legacy Gray
52 - 16
Naperville Revolution
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 3
Huskies
11 - 47
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 3
Three B Bobcats
38 - 22
Naperville Revolution
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
Eagle Air Raid
42 - 9
Dime City 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
DGN Trojans
25 - 47
Supreme 7v7 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 10
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
65 - 14
hard hitters
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 10
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
56 - 2
Crusader Football 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 10
Supreme 7v7 14U
35 - 37
Warriors 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 10
Warriors 14U
14 - 47
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 10
Legacy Gray
29 - 23
Dime City 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 11
Three B Bobcats
25 - 57
Huskies
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 11
Realize Athletics
10 - 59
Eagle Air Raid
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 17
hard hitters
14 - 62
Huskies
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 17
hard hitters
14 - 46
BOMBERS
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 17
Dime City 14U
55 - 4
Realize Athletics
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 17
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
84 - 25
DGN Trojans
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 17
Legacy Gray
64 - 10
BOMBERS
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 18
Eagle Air Raid
43 - 24
Warriors 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 18
Crusader Football 14U
24 - 43
Three B Bobcats
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 18
Naperville Revolution
16 - 35
Supreme 7v7 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 24
BOMBERS
8 - 70
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 24
Naperville Revolution
0 - 60
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-Apr 24
Warriors 14U
28 - 36
Dime City 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 25
DGN Trojans
20 - 45
Crusader Football 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 25
Supreme 7v7 14U
43 - 22
Huskies
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 25
Three B Bobcats
61 - 12
hard hitters
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-Apr 25
Realize Athletics
14 - 52
Legacy Gray
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 1
Crusader Football 14U
27 - 44
Supreme 7v7 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 1
Realize Athletics
25 - 41
BOMBERS
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 1
Huskies
(Forfeit) 0 - 21
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 1
Legacy Gray
41 - 39
Three B Bobcats
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 1
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
32 - 15
Warriors 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 2
Dime City 14U
46 - 17
DGN Trojans
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 2
Eagle Air Raid
42 - 30
Naperville Revolution
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 8
Warriors 14U
55 - 18
Realize Athletics
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 8
Realize Athletics
34 - 27
DGN Trojans
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 8
BOMBERS
30 - 50
Three B Bobcats
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 8
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
21 - (Forfeit) 0
Crusader Football 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 8
Supreme 7v7 14U
79 - 24
hard hitters
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 9
Naperville Revolution
(Forfeit) 0 - 21
Dime City 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 9
Huskies
18 - 60
Eagle Air Raid
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 9
Eagle Air Raid
64 - 29
Legacy Gray
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 15
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
42 - 24
Supreme 7v7 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 15
Dime City 14U
28 - 28
Huskies
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 15
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
16 - 40
Three B Bobcats
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 15
hard hitters
18 - 76
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 15
Naperville Revolution
41 - 25
Warriors 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 16
DGN Trojans
26 - 65
Legacy Gray
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 16
DGN Trojans
37 - 41
BOMBERS
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 16
Crusader Football 14U
33 - 46
Eagle Air Raid
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 22
Dime City 14U
19 - 46
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 22
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
84 - 0
BOMBERS
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 22
Naperville Revolution
39 - 12
Realize Athletics
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 22
BOMBERS
27 - 66
Crusader Football 14U
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Regular
Mon-May 22
Huskies
32 - 62
Legacy Gray
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 23
Supreme 7v7 14U
21 - (Forfeit) 0
Three B Bobcats
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 23
Eagle Air Raid
96 - 16
hard hitters
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 23
DGN Trojans
20 - 32
Warriors 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Regular
Tue-May 30
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
27 - 24
Three B Bobcats
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Round 1
Tue-May 30
Legacy Gray
40 - 32
Supreme 7v7 14U
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Round 1
Tue-May 30
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
61 - 18
Legacy Gray
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Semi A
Tue-May 30
Eagle Air Raid
53 - 32
Midwest BOOM 14U Yellow
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Semi B
Tue-May 30
Midwest BOOM 14U Black
46 - 39
Eagle Air Raid
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Gold Finals
Mon-Jun 5
Naperville Revolution
24 - 23
Realize Athletics
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Round 1
Mon-Jun 5
DGN Trojans
(Forfeit) 0 - 21
hard hitters
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Consolation
Mon-Jun 5
Crusader Football 14U
23 - 32
Naperville Revolution
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Semi A
Mon-Jun 5
Warriors 14U
21 - (Forfeit) 0
BOMBERS
Complete
Field 2 (Adult)
Postseason-Semi B
Mon-Jun 5
Warriors 14U
46 - 19
Naperville Revolution
Complete
Field 1 (Adult)
Postseason-Silver Finals
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
Travel
Sport:
Football
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/3/2023
End Date:
6/13/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,250.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: